Southwest Collection/Special Collections Library, Texas Tech University

Photographic Services:

An Inventory of Its Portrait Collection, 1973-2005, at the Southwest Collection/Special Collections Library



Descriptive Summary

Creator Texas Tech University
Title: Photographic Services Portrait Collection,
Dates: 1973-2005
Abstract: The collection consists of Texas Tech University faculty and staff portraits taken by the Photographic Services Department between the years of 1973 and 2005.
Collection # U 236.1
Quantity: 2 Boxes (2.0 linear feet)
Language English.
Repository: Southwest Collection/Special Collections Library, Texas Tech University

Biographical Sketch

Photographic Services was a unit within the Office of University News and Publications, which was organized to handle news and information for the Texas Tech University system. It was responsible for taking photographs to accompany media stories and other outreach needs for the university, as well as serving as an on-site photography studio for campus requests such as portraits of faculty, staff and administrators. The office was first called Public Information, followed by Information Services, then University News and Publications, and is currently known as Marketing and Communications.


Scope and Contents

The collection contains 17,362 negatives consisting of portraits of Texas Tech faculty and staff taken from 1973-2005.


Restrictions

Access Restrictions

Open for research


Index Terms

The subject headings used by the Southwest Collection/Special Collections Library are derived from the Library of Congress and/or locally developed.
Subjects (Organizations)
Texas Tech University--Faculty.
Texas Tech University--Public relations.
Texas Tech University. Office of News and Publications.
Texas Tech University--Photographs.
Texas Tech University--Public relations.

Related Material

For related materials located in the Southwest Collection/Special Collections Library, see the following collections:

  • U 72.3 Faculty Photographs, 1948-1960
  • U 185.3 University News and Publications Photographs, 1972 and undated
  • U 185.4 University News and Publications Photographs, 1925-1986 and undated

Administrative Information

Photographic Services Portrait Collection, 1973-2005, Southwest Collection/Special Collections Library, Texas Tech University, Lubbock, Texas

Acquisition

Gift, undated

Processed by

Casey Edwards, 2015


Collection Inventory

Negatives

box folder
1 1 Sleeve #1 – Dick Auld (24 negatives), June 17, 1997
1 Sleeve #2 –Mallory Boylan, ENRHM (10 negatives), 1996
1 Sleeve #3 – Brad Dabbert (24 negatives), July 12, 1996
1 Sleeve #4 – Bill Dahl, Range and Wildlife (22 negatives), undated
1 Sleeve #5 – Mary Dailey, Sports/Tennis (10 negatives), August 29, 1996
1 Sleeve #6 – Ron Dameron, Men’s Athletics (11 negatives), 1980
1 Sleeve #7 – Ron Dameron, Men’s Athletics (7 negatives), 1988
1 Sleeve #8 – Bill Daniels, University Chief of Police (4 negatives), October 10, 1974
1 Sleeve #9 – Leigh Daniels, Track (5 negatives), May 4, 1999
1 Sleeve #10 – John Darling, Vice President of Academic Affairs (17 negatives), undated
1 Sleeve #11 – T. K. Das, Business (29 negatives), undated
1 Sleeve #12 – Y. C. Das, Engineering (23 negatives), October 1985
2 Sleeve #1 –Pernendu Dasgupta, Chemistry (4 negatives), August 1994
2 Sleeve #2 – Sandy Dasgupta, Chemistry (16 negatives), September 12, 1997
2 Sleeve #3 – Monte Davenport (13 negatives), July 21, 1997
2 Sleeve #4 – Monte Davenport (17 negatives), July 21, 1997
2 Sleeve #5 – Monte Davenport, Mechanical Engineering (5 negatives), February 11, 1975
2 Sleeve #6 – Betty Davis, Men’s Athletics (9 negatives), January 22, 1979
2 Sleeve #7 – Danny Davis, Assistant Chief of Police (13 negatives), August 12, 1997
2 Sleeve #8 – Bob Davis, Agricultural Economics (19 negatives), undated
2 Sleeve #9 – Chad Davis, Landscape and Architecture (10 negatives), April 1993
2 Sleeve #10 – Gordon Davis (27 negatives), undated
2 Sleeve #11 – Kathy Davis (21 negatives), 1992
2 Sleeve #12 – Kenneth Davis, English (12 negatives), undated
3 Sleeve #1 – Kim Davis, University News and Publications (25 negatives), 1989
3 Sleeve #2 – Paula Davis, Agriculture (25 negatives), 1989
3 Sleeve #3 – John Day, Engineering (14 negatives), 1990
3 Sleeve #4 – Patrick Day, Minority Relations (13 negatives), 1994
3 Sleeve #5 – Lora Deahl, Music (16 negatives), August 26, 1998
3 Sleeve #6 – Robert Deahl, Music (5 negatives), August 21, 1979
3 Sleeve #7 – Bill Dean (19 negatives), August 27, 1999
3 Sleeve #8 – Bill Dean (14 negatives), undated
3 Sleeve #9 – Dan Dean, Law (5 negatives), May 1995
3 Sleeve #10 – Camille Debell, Continued Education (12 negatives), September 27, 1994
3 Sleeve #11 – David Dees, Music (18 negatives), August 19, 1998
3 Sleeve #12 – Robert Dehl, Music (7 negatives), October 12, 1992
4 Sleeve #1 – Tina De La Croz, Psychology (10 negatives), undated
4 Sleeve #2 – Lee Dellas, Law (6 negatives), 1990
4 Sleeve #3 – Steve Demaris, Range and Wildlife (30 negatives), 1984
4 Sleeve #4 – Alice Denham, Education (13 negatives), 1988
4 Sleeve #5 – Alice Denham, Education (20 negatives), February 13, 1989
4 Sleeve #6 –Ridgley Denning, Business (16 negatives), December 3, 1980
4 Sleeve #7 – Karl Dent, Music (27 negatives), August 12, 1997
4 Sleeve #8 – Karl Dent, Music (9 negatives), August 12, 1997
4 Sleeve #9 – Lynn Denton, Vice Chancellor (5 negatives), April 6, 2004
4 Sleeve #10 – John Dewoody (10 negatives), October 10, 2000
4 Sleeve #11 – Raymond E. Desrosiers, Chemical Engineering (9 negatives), 1987
4 Sleeve #12 – James Dickens, English (14 negatives), May 15, 2003
5 Sleeve #1 – Barbie Dichensheet (11 negatives), undated
5 Sleeve #2 – Richard Dickerson (18 negatives), August 27, 1997
5 Sleeve #3 – Richard Dickerson (18 negatives), June 29, 1999
5 Sleeve #4 – Cindy Dickson (7 negatives), July 25, 1997
5 Sleeve #5 – Cindy Dickson, Agricultural Economics (15 negatives), June 1990
5 Sleeve #6 – Donald Diez, Romance and Classics (9 negatives), 1980
5 Sleeve #7 – Tim Dodd, Human Sciences (10 negatives), 1993
5 Sleeve #8 – Tim Dodd (4 negatives), 1996
5 Sleeve #9 – Charles Dodson, Agricultural Economics (25 negatives), August 22, 1989
5 Sleeve #10 – David Doerfert, Agriculture (7 negatives), 1989
5 Sleeve #11 – Claude Dollins, Human Sciences (15 negatives), February 24, 1997
5 Sleeve #12 – Karl Dornseifer (10 negatives), undated
6 Sleeve #1 – Peter Dotray, Plant and Soil Science (20 negatives), August 30, 1999
6 Sleeve #2 – Peter Dotray, Agriculture (17 negatives), May 1993
6 Sleeve #3 – Dean Drake, Engineering (14 negatives), May 19, 1993
6 Sleeve #4 – David Driskill, Architecture (15 negatives), July 14, 1993
6 Sleeve #5 – Jim Drunjes, Vice President (16 negatives), September 1991
6 Sleeve #6 – Kenna Dubberly, Neurology (15 negatives), August 31, 2000
6 Sleeve #7 – Richard Dubek, Industrial Engineering (7 negatives), 1990
6 Sleeve #8 – Scott Dueser, Board of Regents (26 negatives), February 27, 2004
6 Sleeve #9 – Dale Duhan, Business (10 negatives), 1991
6 Sleeve #10 – Bill Dukes, Business (8 negatives), 1992
6 Sleeve #11 – William Dukes, Business (5 negatives), September 24, 1974
6 Sleeve #12 – William Dukes, Business (29 negatives), 1988
6 Sleeve #1 – Pernendu Dasgupta, Chemistry (4 negatives), August 1994
7 Sleeve #1 – Ed Dunklee, Business (12 negatives), September 23, 1999
7 Sleeve #2 – Jerry Dunn (9 negatives), May 25, 1999
7 Sleeve #3 – Pat Dunn, Business (10 negatives), July 10, 1980
7 Sleeve #4 – Patrick Dunn, Business (15 negatives), 1991
7 Sleeve #5 – Ben Duran (12 negatives), September 4, 1998
7 Sleeve #6 – Stephanie Duran, TIEHH Computer (8 negatives), October 1, 2004
7 Sleeve #7 – Richard Durham, Agriculture (10 negatives), June 1994
7 Sleeve #8 – Peter Durry, Entomology (29 negatives), undated
7 Sleeve #9 – Marvin Dvoracek, Agricultural Engineering (5 negatives), April 28, 1975
7 Sleeve #10 – Marvin Dvoracek, Engineering (10 negatives), May 9, 1994
7 Sleeve #11 – Spike Dykes, Athletics (25 negatives), June 12, 1995
7 Sleeve #12 – Spike Dykes, Athletics (22 negatives), September 1990
8 Sleeve #1 – Amy Eaton, Continuing Education (5 negatives), July 19, 1994
8 Sleeve #2 – Hadley Edgar, Law (18 negatives), undated
8 Sleeve #3 – Hadley Edgar, Law (7 negatives), undated
8 Sleeve #4 – Gary Edson, Museum (28 negatives), undated
8 Sleeve #5 – Gary Edson, Museum (15 negatives), September 23, 1987
8 Sleeve #6 – Darren Edwards, Agriculture (14 negatives), August 30, 1989
8 Sleeve #7 – John Edwards (12 negatives), June 29, 1999
8 Sleeve #8 – Lewis Eggenberger, Agriculture (20 negatives), January 1991
8 Sleeve #9 – Andi Ehlers (9 negatives), December 3, 2001
8 Sleeve #10 – Tabitha Ehrich, Business (10 negatives), November 16, 1999
8 Sleeve #11 – Pamela Eibeck, Dean of Engineering (26 negatives), May 13, 2004
8 Sleeve #12 – James Eissinger, Law (9 negatives), March 30
8 Sleeve #13 – James Eissinger, Law (8 negatives), 1990
9 Sleeve #1 – Emmett Elam, Agricultural Ecomomics (11 negatives), July 25, 1997
9 Sleeve #2 – Emmett Elam, Agricultural Economics (18 negatives), October 20, 1987
9 Sleeve #3 – Pamela Elbeck, Dean of Engineering (28 negatives), July 8, 2004
9 Sleeve #4 – Pamela Elbeck, Dean of Engineering (24 negatives), July 8, 2004
9 Sleeve #5 – Pamela Elbeck, Dean of Engineering (6 negatives), July 8, 2004
9 Sleeve #6 – Gary Elbow, Geography (14 negatives), undated
9 Sleeve #7 – Elizabeth Elias, Engineering (15 negatives), 1988
9 Sleeve #8 – Elizabeth Elias, Development (32 negatives), 1991
9 Sleeve #9 – Kirk Elias, Women’s Track (15 negatives), August 1993
9 Sleeve #10 – Tim Elkner, Agriculture (9 negatives), 1990
9 Sleeve #11 – Kirk Elles (16 negatives), undated
9 Sleeve #12 – Mike Ellicott (14 negatives), December 11, 2000
10 Sleeve #1 – Paul Ellsworth, Music (8 negatives), January 23, 1978
10 Sleeve #2 – Pam Elrod (14 negatives), undated
10 Sleeve #3 – Mica Endsley, Engineering (19 negatives), August 1990
10 Sleeve #4 – Doug English, Business (15 negatives), April 1990
10 Sleeve #5 – Phil English, Finance (7 negatives), 2000
10 Sleeve #6 – Tom English, Computer Science (10 negatives), September 28, 1993
10 Sleeve #7 – Atila Ertas, Mechanical Engineering (13 negatives), October 1993
10 Sleeve #8 – Atila Ertas, Mechanical Engineering (19 negatives), 1996
10 Sleeve #9 – Robin Ervin, Agricultural Economics (22 negatives), undated
10 Sleeve #10 – R. T. Erwin (10 negatives), July 25, 1997
10 Sleeve #11 – Oyara Esteves (3 negatives), undated
10 Sleeve #12 – Don Ethridge, Agriculture (9 negatives), 1997
10 Sleeve #13 – Don Ethridge, Agriculture (23 negatives), 1997
10 Sleeve #14 – Don Ethridge (20 negatives), undated
10 Sleeve #15 – Don Ethridge, Textile Research Center (8 negatives), May 1995
11 Sleeve #1 – Lanelle Ethridge, Continued Education (12 negatives), October 6, 1989
11 Sleeve #2 – Greg Evans, Athletics (3 negatives), 1997
11 Sleeve #3 – Rob Evans Jr., Basketball Coach (24 negatives), 1988
11 Sleeve #4 –Bill Everett, Music (29 negatives), undated
11 Sleeve #5 – Robert Ewalt, Student Affairs (20 negatives), August 13
11 Sleeve #6 – Robert Ewalt, Vice President of Student Affairs (18 negatives), 1994
11 Sleeve #7 – Brad Ewing, Economics and Geography (13 negatives), 2002
11 Sleeve #8 – Alex Ezerman, Music (22 negatives), September 2, 1998
11 Sleeve #9 – Scott Frailey, Petroleum Engineering (11 negatives), August 26, 2002
11 Sleeve #10 – W. D. Farr, Golden Spur Winner 1986 (21 negatives), 1986
11 Sleeve #11 – Dudley Faver, Dad’s Association (11 negatives), undated
11 Sleeve #12 – Dudley Faver, Dad’s Association (32 negatives), undated
11 Sleeve #13 – Dudley Faver, Dad’s Association (17 negatives), undated
12 Sleeve #1 – Pam Cooper Fedler (24 negatives), 1992
12 Sleeve #2 – Lacy Fell (9 negatives), undated
12 Sleeve #3 – Ginny Felstehausen (12 negatives), 2002
12 Sleeve #4 – Ginny Felstehausen (15 negatives), June 1, 1999
12 Sleeve #5 – Ginny Felstehausen (15 negatives), undated
12 Sleeve #6 – Virginia Felstehausen, Human Sciences (28 negatives), 1985
12 Sleeve #7 – Virginia Felstehausen, Home Economics (20 negatives), 1991
12 Sleeve #8 – Virginia Felstehausen, Human Sciences (11 negatives), 1995
12 Sleeve #9 – Ginny Felstehausen, ENRHM (10 negatives), 1996
12 Sleeve #10 – Mariana Ferrer, Bilingual Education (12 negatives), October 6, 1989
12 Sleeve #11 – Nita Fields, Education (26 negatives), undated
12 Sleeve #12 – Norman Finch (21 negatives), undated
13 Sleeve #1 – Aldo Finco (26 negatives), February 26, 2002
13 Sleeve #2 – Aldo Finco, Classics and Romance (6 negatives), February 13, 1979
13 Sleeve #3 – Deborah Finlayson, Business (18 negatives), July 1994
13 Sleeve #4 – Deborah Finlayson, Business (16 negatives), 1992
13 Sleeve #5 – Deborah Finlayson,, Business (17 negatives), 1992
13 Sleeve #6 – Deborah Finlayson (28 negatives), July 8, 1997
13 Sleeve #7 – John Finley, Military Science (28 negatives), October 23
13 Sleeve #8 – Don Finn, Business (16 negatives), undated
13 Sleeve #9 – Don Finn, Business (12 negatives), April 1990
13 Sleeve #10 – Ernesto Fischer, Chemical Engineering (9 negatives), 1987
13 Sleeve #11 – Judy Fischer, Home Economics (8 negatives), 1988
13 Sleeve #12 – Ernest Fish, Business (26 negatives), August 25, 1997
13 Sleeve #13 – Ernest Fish, Agriculture (20 negatives), 1996
14 Sleeve #1 – John Fitzgerald, Home Economics (8 negatives), 1991
14 Sleeve #2 – Jacki Fitzpatrick (12 negatives), undated
14 Sleeve #3 – George Fletcher, Music (17 negatives), May 1998
14 Sleeve #4 – Kay Fletcher, Law (9 negatives), 1990
14 Sleeve #5 – Kay Fletcher, Law (22 negatives), February 22, 1988
14 Sleeve #6 – Mae Fletcher, Student Support Services (27 negatives), May 1995
14 Sleeve #7 – Dan Flores, History (27 negatives), 1990
14 Sleeve #8 – Peggy Flores, Academic Affairs (25 negatives), August 31, 1988
14 Sleeve #9 – Daisy Floyd, Law (11 negatives), 1991
14 Sleeve #10 – Timothy Floyd, Law (16 negatives), 1990
14 Sleeve #11 – Arthur Follows, Music (29 negatives), February 1992
14 Sleeve #12 – Letch Ford, Math (9 negatives), April 8, 1991
15 Sleeve #1 –Roger Ford, Industrial Engineering (7 negatives), 1990
15 Sleeve #2 – Elizabeth Fox, ENRHM (11 negatives), 1996
15 Sleeve #3 – Susan Fortney, Law (13 negatives), 1992
15 Sleeve #4 – Sherry Foy (9 negatives), 2001
15 Sleeve #5 – Rick Francis (14 negatives), February 27, 2004
15 Sleeve #6 – Mitzi Franks, Human Sciences (10 negatives), December 4, 2001
15 Sleeve #7 – Ron Frankum, Vietnam Center (16 negatives), undated
15 Sleeve #8 – Lacee Fraie, Agriculture Ambassador (13 negatives), February 28, 2003
15 Sleeve #9 – Steve Fraze, Agriculture (19 negatives), December 1988
15 Sleeve #10 – Bill Freeman, Agricultural Economics (18 negatives), undated
15 Sleeve #11 – Bill Freeman, Agricultural Economics (16 negatives), undated
15 Sleeve #12 – Robert Freeman, Accounting (16 negatives), October 12, 1979
15 Sleeve #13 – Robert Freeman, Accounting (3 negatives), 1990
16 Sleeve #1 – Rex Fuller, Board of Regents (5 negatives), 1989
16 Sleeve #2 – Rex Fuller, Board of Regents (24 negatives), undated
16 Sleeve #3 – Vern Funk, Art (17 negatives), 1991
16 Sleeve #4 – George M. Furlong, Naval ROTC (5 negatives), undated
16 Sleeve #5 – Robert Fusco, KTXT-TV (13 negatives), undated
16 Sleeve #6 – Robert Gades, Education (31 negatives), undated
16 Sleeve #7 – Robert Gades, Education (17 negatives), 1989
16 Sleeve #8 – John Gannaway, AM Agriculture (12 negatives), 1989
16 Sleeve #9 – Edna Garcia, Continued Education (11 negatives), 1994
16 Sleeve #10 – Herman Garcia, Director of Bilingual Education (28 negatives), 1988
16 Sleeve #11 – Tam Garland (11 negatives), September 21, 2000
16 Sleeve #12 – Melissa Garlington (22 negatives), November 18, 1998
17 Sleeve #1 – Donald Garnett (14 negatives), January 17, 1997
17 Sleeve #2 – Donald Garnett, Executive Vice President (13 negatives), January 12, 1989
17 Sleeve #3 – Don Garnett, Education (12 negatives), 1996
17 Sleeve #4 – Donald Garnett (17 negatives), August 8, 1997
17 Sleeve #5 – Donald Garnett, TASP (14 negatives), December 1989
17 Sleeve #6 – Lee Garnett, PALA (5 negatives), October 22, 1990
17 Sleeve #7 – Donald Garnett, Transition Advisement Center (17 negatives), August 5, 1993
17 Sleeve #8 – Jennifer Garrett, State Music (18 negatives), October 1, 1993
17 Sleeve #9 – Lawrence Garvin, Architecture (2 negatives), December 2, 1977
17 Sleeve #10 – Guadalupe Garza, Physical Plant (8 negatives), February 9, 2004
17 Sleeve #11 – Manuel Garza, English (27 negatives), undated
17 Sleeve #12 – Holley Gates, Business (7 negatives), August 1, 1997
18 Sleeve #1 –Greg Gellene, Chemistry (8 negatives), 1994
18 Sleeve #2 – Burnella Gentles, TIEHH (19 negatives), September 12, 2002
18 Sleeve #3 – Clay E. George, Psychology (5 negatives), June 20
18 Sleeve #4 – Ed George, Foreign Language (13 negatives), December 12, 1990
18 Sleeve #5 – Ed George, Foreign Language (24 negatives), undated
18 Sleeve #6 – Georgette Gettle, Music (17 negatives), December 15, 1980
18 Sleeve #7 – Claudine Gholson, Agricultural Economics (10 negatives), 1989
18 Sleeve #8 – Kara Gibbs, Women’s Basketball (12 negatives), October 1996
18 Sleeve #9 – Rhonda Gibson, Mass Communications (26 negatives), 1997
18 Sleeve #10 – David Gideon, Landscape (14 negatives), April 1995
18 Sleeve #11 – John Gilbert (25 negatives), March 17, 1997
18 Sleeve #12 – David Gill, Student (9 negatives), April 1991
19 Sleeve #1 – John Gillas, Music (14 negatives), September 13, 1994
19 Sleeve #2 – John Gillas, Music (6 negatives), 1991
19 Sleeve #3 – Julie Gillian (9 negatives), November 11, 2000
19 Sleeve #4 – Renee Luers-Gillespie, Softball (9 negatives), 1996
19 Sleeve #5 – Alex Gilman, Engineering (9 negatives), May 1994
19 Sleeve #6 – Jim Ginther (15 negatives), undated
19 Sleeve #7 – Jack Gipson (22 negatives), undated
19 Sleeve #8 – Douglas Glansberg (16 negatives), March 17, 1997
19 Sleeve #9 – Joe Glenn, Human Development (20 negatives), October 2, 1990
19 Sleeve #10 – Roger Goddard, Agriculture (10 negatives), October 2, 1990
19 Sleeve #11 – Paul Goebel, Business (21 negatives), undated
19 Sleeve #12 – Paul Goebel, Business (7 negatives), April 2
19 Sleeve #13 – Paul Goebel, Business (16 negatives), 1987
20 Sleeve #1 – Ulric Goebel, German and Slavic (15 negatives), June 1990
20 Sleeve #2 – Ulric Goebel, Foreign Language (10 negatives), October 19, 1990
20 Sleeve #3 – Goh Bee-Yan, ENRHM (12 negatives), 1996
20 Sleeve #4 – Ben Goh , Human Sciences (9 negatives), June 19, 1998
20 Sleeve #5 – Ben Gott, ENRHM; Ben Gott and Lynn Huffman (14 negatives), 1996
20 Sleeve #6 – Barry Goldstream (8 negatives), 2002
20 Sleeve #7 – Pilar Gomez-Grill, Engineering (6 negatives), 1996
20 Sleeve #8 – John Gooch, TIEHH (16 negatives), August 4, 1999
20 Sleeve #9 – Joe Goodin, Arts and Sciences (21 negatives), 1987
20 Sleeve #10 – Joe Goodin, ICASALS (18 negatives), undated
20 Sleeve #11 – Rolf Gordhamer, Counseling Center Director (6 negatives), February 10, 1976
20 Sleeve #12 – James Goss, Anthropology (9 negatives), March 14, 1979
20 Sleeve #13 – James Goss, Anthropology, Sociology, and Social Work (30 negatives), 1996
20 Sleeve #14 – James Goss, Anthropology (13 negatives), undated
21 Sleeve #1 – John Grable, Human Sciences (7 negatives), 1998
21 Sleeve #2 – Alan Graham, Chemical Engineering (14 negatives), December 3, 1998
21 Sleeve #3 – Alan Graham, Chemical Engineering (19 negatives), December 3, 1998
21 Sleeve #4 – Kelli Grant, Agriculture (20 negatives), December 6, 1988
21 Sleeve #5 – Penny Granucci, Economics (30 negatives), September 1989
21 Sleeve #6 – Doug Gransberg, Engineering (10 negatives), November 10, 1994
21 Sleeve #7 – Jim Graves, Agricultural Economics (15 negatives), 1987
21 Sleeve #8 – Jim Graves, Agricultural Economics (19 negatives), undated
21 Sleeve #9 – Bobby Green, Engineering (12 negatives), May 6, 1994
21 Sleeve #10 – Cary Green, CASNR (14 negatives), October 16, 2003
21 Sleeve #11 – Cary Green, Agriculture (10 negatives), 1995
21 Sleeve #12 – Connie Green, Education (26 negatives), undated
22 Sleeve #1 – Lydia Green (11 negatives), undated
22 Sleeve #2 – Ronnie Green, PALA (15 negatives), November 16, 1988
22 Sleeve #3 – Ronnie Green, Agriculture (15 negatives), November 10, 1988
22 Sleeve #4 – Rachel Greene, Honors College (12 negatives), August 24, 1999
22 Sleeve #5 – David Greer, Men’s Athletics (12 negatives), undated
22 Sleeve #6 – Heather Greer, Agriculture and Applied Economics (22 negatives), September 7, 2000
22 Sleeve #7 – John Greiner, Passport (10 negatives), undated
22 Sleeve #8 – Jim Gregory, Civil Engineering (18 negatives), January 1995
22 Sleeve #9 – Cornelius Griffin, Minority Center (9 negatives), September 14, 1995
22 Sleeve #10 – Marsha Griffin, Agriculture (7 negatives), 2002
22 Sleeve #11 – Curtis Griffith (20 negatives), undated
22 Sleeve #12 – John Griswald, Surgery (4 negatives), March 1992
23 Sleeve #1 – Donna Grotegut (9 negatives), December 20, 1994
23 Sleeve #2 – Walter Grub and Spouse, Agricultural Engineering (14 negatives), April 13, 1979
23 Sleeve #3 – Pat Gruber, Agriculture (8 negatives), July 25, 1997
23 Sleeve #4 – Pat Gruber, Agriculture (11 negatives), April 1996
23 Sleeve #5 – Chris Guay, Rodeo Coach (9 negatives), October 22, 1998
23 Sleeve #6 – Arlene Guccione, Business (11 negatives), 1992
23 Sleeve #7 – J. L. Gulley, Board of Regents (13 negatives), undated
23 Sleeve #8 – J. L. Gulley, Board of Regents (24 negatives), 1989
23 Sleeve #9 – Bill Gustafson 64 negatives), undated
23 Sleeve #10 – Marian Hagler, Electrical Engineering (17 negatives), January 1993
23 Sleeve #11 – Marian Hagler, Electrical Engineering (12 negatives), January 1993
23 Sleeve #12 – Marian Hagler, Electrical Engineering (13 negatives), 1992
24 Sleeve #1 – Charles Halcomb, Psychology (12 negatives), June 5, 1984
24 Sleeve #2 – David Hale, Business (24 negatives), 1987
24 Sleeve #3 – David Hale, Business (19 negatives), 1990
24 Sleeve #4 – Dean Haley, Interim (32 negatives), September 1988
24 Sleeve #5 – Elizabeth G. Haley, Home Economics (8 negatives), undated
24 Sleeve #6 – Elizabeth G. Haley (8 negatives), undated
24 Sleeve #7 – Brett Hall, Agriculture (23 negatives), 1987
24 Sleeve #8 – Liz Hall (21 negatives), October 7, 2002
24 Sleeve #9 – Adrian Ham, Home Economics (30 negatives), 1988
24 Sleeve #10 –Safei Hamed, Architecture (11 negatives), November 24, 1998
24 Sleeve #11 – Allison Hansen, Agricultural and Applied Economics (12 negatives), September 15, 2004
24 Sleeve #12 – Tim Hansen, Park Administration (5 negatives), August 13, 1984
25 Sleeve #1 –Byron Hanspard, Doax Walker Award (10 negatives), February 8, 1997
25 Sleeve #2 – David Hanukos, Range, Wildlife, and Fisheries (19 negatives), 2005
25 Sleeve #3 – Dr. Haragan, Passport Photos (8 negatives), May 28, 1997
25 Sleeve #4 – Donald Haragan, President (17 negatives), May 2003
25 Sleeve #5 – Donald R. Haragan (18 negatives), 1996
25 Sleeve #6 – Donald Haragan (18 negatives), July 24, 1997
25 Sleeve #7 – Donald Haragan (19 negatives), July 24, 1997
25 Sleeve #8 – Donald Haragan (20 negatives), February 23, 1985
25 Sleeve #9 – Margaret Hardin, Home Economics (15 negatives), undated
25 Sleeve #10 – James G. Harman, Chemistry (8 negatives), August 1994
25 Sleeve #11 – Martin Harms, Architecture (11 negatives), August 9, 1993
25 Sleeve #12 – William Harn, Speech and Hearing (13 negatives), 1982
26 Sleeve #1 – Bernard Harris, Board of Regents (4 negatives), 1993
26 Sleeve #2 – John Harris, Softball (13 negatives), December 18, 1996
26 Sleeve #3 – Kathleen Harris (25 negatives), 1996
26 Sleeve #4 – Kim Harris, Business (10 negatives), 1990
26 Sleeve #5 – Ken Harrison, Business (18 negatives), July 28, 1982
26 Sleeve #6 – Nanette Harrison (4 negatives), 1993
26 Sleeve #7 – Sharen Hart, Architecture (14 negatives), September 1994
26 Sleeve #8 – Syvil Hart, Human Sciences (6 negatives), 1997
26 Sleeve #9 – Bucky Hartman, Athletics (9 negatives), 1997
26 Sleeve #10 – Fred Hartmeister (23 negatives), May 14, 1999
26 Sleeve #11 – Javad Hashemi, Mechanical Engineering (3 negatives), October 1993
26 Sleeve #12 – Javad Hashemi, Mechanical Engineering (10 negatives), May 10, 1994
27 Sleeve #1 – Robert Hayes, Business (9 negatives), November 9, 1994
27 Sleeve #2 – Robert Hayes, History (11 negatives), November 9, 1994
27 Sleeve #3 – Robert Hayes, History (28 negatives), June 30, 1988
27 Sleeve #4 – Allen Headley, Chemistry (12 negatives), 1990
27 Sleeve #5 – Judy Heasley, Business (20 negatives), 1991
27 Sleeve #6 – H. R. Hechelheim, Chemical Engineering (10 negatives), 1987
27 Sleeve #7 – Hubert Heichelheim, Chemical Engineering (11 negatives), March 30, 1999
27 Sleeve #8 – Scott Hein, Finance (12 negatives), December 3, 1993
27 Sleeve #9 – Paige Heisser, Alumni Relations (12 negatives), October 27, 1998
27 Sleeve #10 – Lewis Held, Biology (10 negatives), October 1998
27 Sleeve #11 – Don Helmers, Mechanical Engineering (15 negatives), 1990
27 Sleeve #12 – Dan Hemphill, Development (15 negatives), 1993
28 Sleeve #1 – Clyde A. Hendricks, Psychology (26 negatives), July 2, 1984
28 Sleeve #2 – Susan Hendricks, Psychology (17 negatives), 1993
28 Sleeve #3 – Susan and Clyde Hendricks, Psychology (35 negatives), 1988
28 Sleeve #4 – Susan and Clyde Hendricks, Psychology (23 negatives), 1988
28 Sleeve #5 – Judy Henery, Dean of Students (18 negatives), 1989
28 Sleeve #6 – Kathleen Hennesy, Education (10 negatives), 1987
28 Sleeve #7 – Kathleen Hennesy, Business (19 negatives), 1992
28 Sleeve #8 – Robert Henry, Music (14 negatives), May 1995
28 Sleeve #9 – John Henson, KTXT-TV (8 negatives), undated
28 Sleeve #10 – David Hentges (17 negatives), July 28, 1997
28 Sleeve #11 – David Hentges (5 negatives), 1992
28 Sleeve #12 – David Hentges (15 negatives), 1988
29 Sleeve #1 – Andy Herring, Agriculture (15 negatives), 1995
29 Sleeve #2 – David Hickey, Theater (10 negatives), October 14, 1993
29 Sleeve #3 – Leon Higdon, English (20 negatives), September 23, 1982
29 Sleeve #4 – Mike Higgins, Press Council (27 negatives), 1990
29 Sleeve #5 – Kurt Hinkle, Agriculture Ambassadors (7 negatives), 1994
29 Sleeve #6 – Max Hinojosa (9 negatives), October 1, 2001
29 Sleeve #7 – Max Hinojosa (9 negatives), October 1, 2001
29 Sleeve #8 – George Hite, Engineering (9 negatives), October 15, 1999
29 Sleeve #9 – Carey Hobbs, Board of Regents (8 negatives), undated
29 Sleeve #10 – Carey Hobbs, Board of Regents (3 negatives), undated
29 Sleeve #11 – Carey Hobbs, Board of Regents (4 negatives), 1989
29 Sleeve #12 – Kenneth Hobbs, Passport (5 negatives), 1989
29 Sleeve #13 – Larry Hoefer, Athletics (11 negatives), May 19, 1995
30 Sleeve #1 – Tammy Hoffman, AMR (11 negatives), June 8, 1999
30 Sleeve #2 – John Hogg, Agricultural Education (12 negatives), October 18, 1999
30 Sleeve #3 – Ron Holihan, Men’s Athletics (7 negatives), undated
30 Sleeve #4 – Kay Holloway, Law (16 negatives), 1997
30 Sleeve #5 – Brad Holly, Engineering (7 negatives), February 5, 1992
30 Sleeve #6 – Andy Holt, Men’s Track (6 negatives), 1997
30 Sleeve #7 – Janiene Holtzman, Law (5 negatives), October 1995
30 Sleeve #8 – Patricia Honacki, Dean of Students (21 negatives), July 14, 1994
30 Sleeve #9 – Patricia Honacki, Dean of Students (20 negatives), July 19, 1994
30 Sleeve #10 – Karlene Hoo (10 negatives), August 31, 1999
30 Sleeve #11 – Denise Hood, ENRHM (10 negatives), February 1, 1999
30 Sleeve #12 – Linda Hoover, Dean of Human Sciences (11 negatives), April 15, 2004
30 Sleeve #13 – Linda Hoover, ENRHM (12 negatives), July 29, 1998
30 Sleeve #14 – Linda Hoover, ENRHM (8 negatives), 1996
30 Sleeve #15 – Linda Hoover, Human Sciences (13 negatives), February 1993
30 Sleeve #16 – Linda Hoover (8 negatives), 2002
30 Sleeve #17 – Linda Hoover, Interim Dean of Human Sciences (13 negatives), July 5, 2002
31 Sleeve #1 – John Hopkins, CFR (24 negatives), February 23, 1998
31 Sleeve #2 – Kippra Hopper, University News and Publications (24 negatives), February 13, 1989
31 Sleeve #3 – Kippra Hopper, University News and Publications (15 negatives), September 13, 1994
31 Sleeve #4 – Kippra Hopper, University News and Publications (21 negatives), undated
31 Sleeve #5 – Martin Hopper, Agriculture (11 negatives), March 16, 1979
31 Sleeve #6 – Norman Wayne Hopper, Agriculture (25 negatives), November 1998
31 Sleeve #7 – Steve Hora, Business (8 negatives), May 10, 1979
31 Sleeve #8 – Joe Hornaday, Sports Information (21 negatives), August 9, 1993
31 Sleeve #9 – Patricia Horridge, Home Economics (5 negatives), undated
31 Sleeve #10 – Patricia Horridge, Clothing and Textiles (26 negatives), undated
31 Sleeve #11 – Gaelle Hotellier, Business (15 negatives), December 9, 1993
31 Sleeve #12 – Marilyn Houck, Biology (23 negatives), November 1991
31 Sleeve #1 – Byron Housewright, Agriculture (17 negatives), undated
32 Sleeve #2 – Larry Hovey, Education (19 negatives), April 11, 1994
32 Sleeve #3 – Larry Hovey, Education (21 negatives), undated
32 Sleeve #4 – Jody Howard (21 negatives), January 22, 1997
32 Sleeve #5 – Roy Howard, Education (20 negatives), undated
32 Sleeve #6 – John Howe, History, Education (16 negatives), October 25, 1988
32 Sleeve #7 – Roy Howell, Business (8 negatives), undated
32 Sleeve #8 – Melissa Hower, Horse Coach (14 negatives), December 16, 1993
32 Sleeve #9 – Simon Hsiang (14 negatives), February 3, 2000
32 Sleeve #10 – Robert Hu, Law (12 negatives), August 31, 2000
32 Sleeve #11 – Samual Huang, Industrial Engineering (11 negatives), October 1994
32 Sleeve #12 – Frank Hudson, Agriculture (6 negatives), October 9, 1978
33 Sleeve #1 – Jan Hudson, Chemical Engineering (12 negatives), February 11, 2000
33 Sleeve #2 – Janice Hudson, Women’s Athletics (12 negatives), April 4, 1980
33 Sleeve #3 – Candy Huff, Quality Service (8 negatives), January 1994
33 Sleeve #4 – Lynn Huffman (12 negatives), 2001
33 Sleeve #5 – Lynn Huffman (8 negatives), June 19, 1998
33 Sleeve #6 – Lynn Huffman (10 negatives), 1996
33 Sleeve #7 – Lynn Huffman, Home Economics (23 negatives), 1990
33 Sleeve #8 – Tom Hughes (13 negatives), undated
33 Sleeve #9 – Tom Hughes, Agriculture (21 negatives), undated
33 Sleeve #10 – Tom Hughes, Agriculture (9 negatives), undated
33 Sleeve #11 – Don Hunt, Law (5 negatives), February 25, 1975
33 Sleeve #12 – Jerry Hunt, Business (23 negatives), 1987
34 Sleeve #1 – J. G. Hunt, Business (20 negatives), undated
34 Sleeve #2 – Shelby Hunt, Business (4 negatives), undated
34 Sleeve #3 – John Hunter, Agriculture (11 negatives), February 25, 1997
34 Sleeve #4 – John Hunter, Range and Wildlife (7 negatives), January 30, 1978
34 Sleeve #5 – John Hunter (4 negatives), undated
34 Sleeve #6 – Joanne Hurd, ISQS (15 negatives), 1990
34 Sleeve #7 – Betsy Triplett-Hurt (20 negatives), undated
34 Sleeve #8 – Lynn Husband, ENRHM (9 negatives), 2001
34 Sleeve #9 – Jan Hutsell, Agriculture (10 negatives), 1990
34 Sleeve #10 – William Ikes, Speech and Hearing (5 negatives), January 7, 1985
34 Sleeve #11 – William Ikes, Speech and Hearing (7 negatives), October 31, 1977
34 Sleeve #12 – Kim Ile, PALA (28 negatives), undated
35 Sleeve #1 – Amber Irlbeck (20 negatives), December 16, 1998
35 Sleeve #2 – Kerry Irby, Pala Scholarship (22 negatives), 1988
35 Sleeve #3 – Terry Irvin, Passport (10 negatives), 1987
35 Sleeve #4 – Richard Ishler, Education (20 negatives), undated
35 Sleeve #5 – Denise Jackson, Business (16 negatives), undated
35 Sleeve #6 – Denise Jackson, Business (35 negatives), 1987
35 Sleeve #7 – Denise Jackson, Development (23 negatives), March 1, 1989
35 Sleeve #8 – Denise Jackson, Development (30 negatives), 1991
35 Sleeve #9 – Sam Jackson, Agriculture (15 negatives), November 27, 1988
35 Sleeve #10 – Sam Jackson, Animal Science (33 negatives), May 12, 1994
35 Sleeve #11 – Clarence James, Men’s Athletics (5 negatives), undated
35 Sleeve #12 – Jenny James, Engineering (16 negatives), undated
36 Sleeve #1 – Ray Janeway, Library Services (12 negatives), April 7, 1980
36 Sleeve #2 – Elaine Jarchon, Education (14 negatives), January 23, 1995
36 Sleeve #3 – Elaine Jarchon, Education (8 negatives), January 23, 1995
36 Sleeve #4 – Elaine Jarchon, Education (9 negatives), January 23, 1995
36 Sleeve #5 – Priyantha Jayawickrama, Civil Engineering (9 negatives), October 2, 1990
36 Sleeve #6 – Dough Jeffery, AMR (13 negatives), May 25, 1999
36 Sleeve #7 – Leigh Ann Jenkins, Internal Medicine (4 negatives), undated
36 Sleeve #8 – Wendall Jeffries, Business (5 negatives), August 1, 1997
36 Sleeve #9 – Leigh Ann Jenkins, Passport (24 negatives), undated
36 Sleeve #10 – Dennis Jennings (10 negatives), April 2, 1997
36 Sleeve #11 – Yu Fei Jin (10 negatives), undated
36 Sleeve #12 – Harvey Joanning, Family Passport (25 negatives), undated
36 Sleeve #13 –Harvey Joanning, Counceling Center (5 negatives), October 25, 1976
36 Sleeve #14 – Alfred Johnson, Athletics (12 negatives), 1996
37 Sleeve #1 – Alli Johnson (13 negatives), November 5, 2002
37 Sleeve #2 – Arrow Johnson, Agricultural Economics (19 negatives), September 5, 2000
37 Sleeve #3 – Eileen Johnson, Museum (5 negatives), undated
37 Sleeve #4 – Fred Johnson, Landscape and Architecture (20 negatives), December 1988
37 Sleeve #5 – James “Rocky” Johnson, Agriculture (2 negatives), 1992
37 Sleeve #6 – James Johnson, Agriculture (8 negatives), undated
37 Sleeve #7 – James Johnson, Agriculture (26 negatives), undated
37 Sleeve #8 – Jeff Johnson (9 negatives), July 25, 1997
37 Sleeve #9 – Keith Johnson, Mass Communications (8 negatives), 1994
37 Sleeve #10 – Lamont Johnson, Education (14 negatives), 1988
37 Sleeve #11 – Larry Johnson (3 negatives), undated
37 Sleeve #12 – Noel Johnson (11 negatives), 1996
38 Sleeve #1 – Paul Johnson, Sociology (12 negatives), undated
38 Sleeve #2 – Paul Johnson, Track (9 negatives), undated
38 Sleeve #3 – Philip Johnson (7 negatives), July 25, 1997
38 Sleeve #4 – Philip Johnson, Agricultural Economics (10 negatives), June 16, 1994
38 Sleeve #5 – Rhonda Johnson (27 negatives), May 13, 1999
38 Sleeve #6 – Rhonda Johnson, Development (15 negatives), 1998
38 Sleeve #7 – Troy Johnson (26 negatives), undated
38 Sleeve #8 – Marcie Johnston (15 negatives), June 26, 1997
38 Sleeve #9 – Carrol Jones (11 negatives), 1996
38 Sleeve #10 – Clyde Jones, Biological Sciences (4 negatives), October 6, 1999
38 Sleeve #11 – Clyde Jones (4 negatives), October 6, 1999
38 Sleeve #12 – Darrel Jones, English (5 negatives), August 1, 1978
38 Sleeve #13 – Glenda Jones (10 negatives), June 6, 2003
39 Sleeve #1 – Greg Jones (12 negatives), undated
39 Sleeve #2 – Janelle Jones (16 negatives), November 9, 1998
39 Sleeve #3 – Janelle Jones, Agriculture (18 negatives), May 6, 1999
39 Sleeve #4 – Janelle Jones, Agriculture (12 negatives), undated
39 Sleeve #5 – Jim Bob Jones, JSC Relations (7 negatives), October 17, 1997
39 Sleeve #6 – Knox Jones, Graduate School (13 negatives), June 2, 1982
39 Sleeve #7 – Nancy Jones, Board of Regents (21 negatives), November 2, 2001
39 Sleeve #8 – T. Jones, Athletic Director (30 negatives), undated
39 Sleeve #9 – James E. Jonish, ICASALS/Economics (21 negatives), January 7, 1985
39 Sleeve #10 – So-Hyun Joo (8 negatives), September 29, 1998
39 Sleeve #11 – Terry Jordan, History (5 negatives), February 5, 1992
39 Sleeve #12 – Steve Jorgensen, Home Economics (21 negatives), September 9, 1988
39 Sleeve #13 – Steve Jorgensen, Human Sciences (16 negatives), 1994
39 Sleeve #14 – Steven Jorgensen, Home Economics (24 negatives), undated
40 Sleeve #1 – Joe Jurasezk, Athletics (15 negatives), 1987
40 Sleeve #2 – Jerry Jurica, Atmospheric Sciences (21 negatives), July 19, 1996
40 Sleeve #3 – Jean Kahle, Board of Regents (5 negatives), undated
40 Sleeve #4 – Samira Kahn, Law (17 negatives), November 1998
40 Sleeve #5 – Hal Karlsson, Geological Sciences (26 negatives), September 19, 1991
40 Sleeve #6 – George Kasper, Business (7 negatives), undated
40 Sleeve #7 – George Kasper, Business (32 negatives), 1990
40 Sleeve #8 – Jean Kavangh, Agriculture (11 negatives), October 10, 1990
40 Sleeve #9 – Allen Kaye (13 negatives), undated
40 Sleeve #10 – Karen Keifer-Boyd, Art (32 negatives), September 9, 1994
40 Sleeve #11 – Virginia Kellog, Music (4 negatives), 1990
40 Sleeve #12 – Jerry Kelly, University News and Publications (14 negatives), undated
41 Sleeve #1 – Clyde Kelsey, Education (7 negatives), June 1
41 Sleeve #2 – Ron Kendall, Graduate School (17 negatives), 1997
41 Sleeve #3 – Felis Kennedy (13 negatives), undated
41 Sleeve #4 – Rex Kennedy, Agriculture (16 negatives), undated
41 Sleeve #5 – Kevin Kenworthy, PALA (13 negatives), July 28, 1987
41 Sleeve #6 – Samina Khan, Home Economics (10 negatives), October 15, 1979
41 Sleeve #7 – Pam Kiecker, Business (15 negatives), 1988
41 Sleeve #8 – Pam Kiecker, Business (14 negatives), 1990
41 Sleeve #9 – Ernest W. Kiesling, Civil Engineering (20 negatives), 1987
41 Sleeve #10 – Ernest W. Kiesling, Civil Engineering (23 negatives), 1989
41 Sleeve #11 – Panza Kimmel, Education (5 negatives), February
41 Sleeve #12 – Pat Kindred, Business (10 negatives), October 30, 1979
42 Sleeve #1 – Mary King, Agriculture (6 negatives), August 1, 1997
42 Sleeve #2 – Mary King, Agriculture (5 negatives), August 1, 1997
42 Sleeve #3 – Martha Kirk (12 negatives), January 17, 2002
42 Sleeve #4 – Becky Kirkman (8 negatives), Septemb er 16, 1998
42 Sleeve #5 – Kishor Mehta, Civil Engineering (17 negatives), November 18, 1993
42 Sleeve #6 – Bill Kitchen, PALA (14 negatives), 1988
42 Sleeve #7 – Lee Kitchens, Engineering (10 negatives), 1990
42 Sleeve #8 – Tracy Kitten, Entomology (19 negatives), undated
42 Sleeve #9 – Nat Kitzer, RSVP (21 negatives), undated
42 Sleeve #10 – Rick Klampe, Agriculture (15 negatives), 1988
42 Sleeve #11 –Stacy Klos, T and F (11 negatives), undated
42 Sleeve #12 – David Knaff, Chemistry (4 negatives), August 1994
42 Sleeve #13 – Joe Knapp, Music (14 negatives), 1991
43 Sleeve #1 – Alicia Knight, TIEHH (25 negatives), July 22, 1999
43 Sleeve #2 – Alicia Knight (19 negatives), July 8, 1999
43 Sleeve #3 – Thomas Knight, Agriculture (15 negatives), August 28, 2002
43 Sleeve #4 – Paul Knipping, Athletics (20 negatives), undated
43 Sleeve #5 – Heather Knous, Nursing (16 negatives), 1996
43 Sleeve #6 – John Kobza, Industrial Engineering (15 negatives), May 13, 2003
43 Sleeve #7 – Tim Koch, Finance (21 negatives), 1985
43 Sleeve #8 – Tim Koch, Business (12 negatives), January 9, 1980
43 Sleeve #9 – Shirley Koeller, Education (9 negatives), undated
43 Sleeve #10 – David E. Koeppe, Plant and Soil Science (25 negatives), undated
43 Sleeve #11 – Bill Kolarik, Engineering (8 negatives), 1990
43 Sleeve #12 – Robert Koester, Business (6 negatives), July 21, 1982
43 Sleeve #13 – Steve Kornguth (15 negatives), September 30, 1999
44 Sleeve #1 – Carol Korzeniewski, Chemistry (11 negatives), January 1999
44 Sleeve #2 –Richard Korzekaa (21 negatives), undated
44 Sleeve #3 – Kurt Kowalski (8 negatives), 2001
44 Sleeve #4 – Bill Kozar, HPER (6 negatives), July
44 Sleeve #5 – John Krahmer, Law (7 negatives), 1990
44 Sleeve #6 – Bruce Kramer, Law (10 negatives), 1990
44 Sleeve #7 – Brucer Kramer, Law (5 negatives), February 24
44 Sleeve #8 – Magne Kristiansen, Electrical Engineering (3 negatives), October 1993
44 Sleeve #9 – Magne Kristiansen, Electrical Engineering (24 negatives), March 25, 1991
44 Sleeve #10 – Jamie Kruse (22 negatives), 2002
44 Sleeve #11 – Jamie Kruse (23 negatives), 2002
44 Sleeve #12 – Allan Kuethe, Credit Union Board (29 negatives), December 13, 2000
45 Sleeve #1 – Pual Kuzdrall, Business (15 negatives), undated
45 Sleeve #2 – Alon Kvashny (14 negatives), undated
45 Sleeve #3 – Alon Kvashny (19 negatives), undated
45 Sleeve #4 – Rick Ladd, KTXT-TV (10 negatives), June 1995
45 Sleeve #5 – Emilio Laea, Range and Wildlife (10 negatives), February 1993
45 Sleeve #6 – Lakas (20 negatives), 1992
45 Sleeve #7 – Lakhani, Computer Sciences (13 negatives), August 26, 1996
45 Sleeve #8 – James Laible, Vice President of Health Care Systems (15 negatives), undated
45 Sleeve #9 – David Lamb, Physics (15 negatives), September 15, 1988
45 Sleeve #10 – Mina Lamb, Home Economics (19 negatives), 1988
45 Sleeve #11 – Rick L’amie, Mass Communications (8 negatives), 1991
45 Sleeve #12 – Jim Lampe, Business (14 negatives), 1990
46 Sleeve #1 – William Lan, Education (9 negatives), 2000
46 Sleeve #2 – Teddy Langford, Dean of Nursing (6 negatives), undated
46 Sleeve #3 – Tom Langford, Graduate School (8 negatives), undated
46 Sleeve #4 – Ellis Langston, ENRHM (10 negatives), 1996
46 Sleeve #5 – Vernon Lansford, Agricultural Economics (17 negatives), July 24, 2002
46 Sleeve #6 – Russell Larson, Chemistry (25 negatives), undated
46 Sleeve #7 – Russell Larson, Chemistry (20 negatives), July 14, 1988
46 Sleeve #8 – Sean Lauderdale (13 negatives), undated
46 Sleeve #9 – David Lanoue, Political Sciences (12 negatives), 2000
46 Sleeve #10 – Marcy Lawless (15 negatives), 1990
46 Sleeve #11 – Marcy Lawless (8 negatives), 1994
46 Sleeve #12 – Robert Lawless (5 negatives), December 2, 1994
46 Sleeve #13 – Robert Lawless (15 negatives), March 29, 1989
46 Sleeve #14 – Robert Lawless (15 negatives), 1989
46 Sleeve #15 – Robert and Marcy Lawless (15 negatives), 1993
47 Sleeve #1 – David Lawver, Agriculture (11 negatives), September 27, 1989
47 Sleeve #2 – Carol Layton, Education (16 negatives), September 1999
47 Sleeve #3 – Tom Leamon, Engineering (25 negatives), 1987
47 Sleeve #4 – Tom Leamon, Industrial Engineering (24 negatives), April 6, 1989
47 Sleeve #5 – Kevin Learned, small Business Development Center (13 negatives), January 1991
47 Sleeve #6 – Harold Ledoux (5 negatives), undated
47 Sleeve #7 – Hong Lee, Agriculture (19 negatives), undated
47 Sleeve #8 – Hyong Lee, Business (29 negatives), October 18, 1984
47 Sleeve #9 – Robin Lee, ICASALS (16 negatives), May 1992
47 Sleeve #10 – T. L. Leech, Agriculture (17 negatives), undated
47 Sleeve #11 – Phil Lehrman, Music (18 negatives), 1984
47 Sleeve #12 – Tobyn Leigh, Theater (16 negatives), 1999
48 Sleeve #1 – Brad Lemler, Accounting (14 negatives), January 11, 1989
48 Sleeve #2 – Deena Lenertz, Credit Union (7 negatives), August 27, 2001
48 Sleeve #3 – Jennifer Lenoir (19 negatives), April 1991
48 Sleeve #4 – Jennifer Lenoir, University News and Publications (15 negatives), 1992
48 Sleeve #5 – E. C. Leslie, Superintendent (3 negatives), April 1989
48 Sleeve #6 – Ed Lester, Engineering Service (9 negatives), 1987
48 Sleeve #7 – Gary Lewis (23 negatives), February 14, 2000
48 Sleeve #8 – Preston Lewis, University News and Publications (33 negatives), 1989
48 Sleeve #9 – Preston Lewis, University News and Publications (22 negatives), 1987
48 Sleeve #10 – Tom Lewis, Engineering (10 negatives), February 25, 1991
48 Sleeve #11 – Suraya Liman, Industrial Engineering (7 negatives), 1991
48 Sleeve #12 – Suraya Liman, Industrial Engineering (3 negatives), October 1993
48 Sleeve #13 – Artie Limmer (19 negatives), 1999
49 Sleeve #1 – Mark Lindewood (22 negatives), October 9, 2002
49 Sleeve #2 – Mark Lindewood (28 negatives), October 9, 2002
49 Sleeve #3 – Michael Livingston (31 negatives), July 29, 1999
49 Sleeve #4 – Julio Llanas, Director of Affirmative Affairs (7 negatives), June 27, 1997
49 Sleeve #5 – Julio Llanas, Director of Affirmative Action (28 negatives), undated
49 Sleeve #6 – Phoebe Lloyd, Art (9 negatives), September 1994
49 Sleeve #7 – Jack Lockaby, Agricultural Education and Communication (12 negatives), December 15, 1993
49 Sleeve #8 – Angela Loffland, Law (21 negatives), May 20, 2003
49 Sleeve #9 – Suzanne Logan, Continued Education (20 negatives), September 17, 1997
49 Sleeve #10 – Suzanne Logan (17 negatives), September 1997
49 Sleeve #11 – Cindy Long (16 negatives), undated
50 Sleeve #1 – Robert Long, Animal Science (5 negatives), undated
50 Sleeve #2 – Nelson Longley, University Center (3 negatives), undated
50 Sleeve #3 – David Lopez (6 negatives), 2001
50 Sleeve #4 – Geraldo Lopez, Landscape (5 negatives), October 20, 1993
50 Sleeve #5 – Amy Love, Business (29 negatives), 1988
50 Sleeve #6 – Brooke Lowrance, Golf (6 negatives), 1997
50 Sleeve #7 – Louise Luchsinger, Business (10 negatives), November 22, 1974
50 Sleeve #8 – Louise Luchsinger, Business (8 negatives), July 31, 1973
50 Sleeve #9 – Louise Luchsinger (19 negatives), July 14, 1988
50 Sleeve #10 – Louise Luchsinger, Business (15 negatives), 1992
50 Sleeve #11 – Larry Ludewig, Dean of Students (4 negatives), undated
50 Sleeve #12 – John Lumpkin, Mass Communications (7 negatives), November 15, 2002
51 Sleeve #1 – Kathy Lust, Agriculture (11 negatives), 1990
51 Sleeve #2 – Margaret Lutherer (15 negatives), undated
51 Sleeve #3 – Margaret Lutherer (23 negatives), September 4, 1996
51 Sleeve #4 – Margaret Lutherer (24 negatives), June 26, 1997
51 Sleeve #5 – Scott Lutz, Range and Wildlife (4 negatives), October 1989
51 Sleeve #6 – Scott Lutz, Range and Wildlife (13 negatives), December 6, 1989
51 Sleeve #7 – Conrad Lyford (13 negatives), August 13, 2001
51 Sleeve #8 – Jose Macedo, Industrial Engineering (8 negatives), 1991
51 Sleeve #9 – Jose Macedo Industrial Engineering (3 negatives), October 1993
51 Sleeve #10 – Melinda Mace, Print Tech (25 negatives), 1991
51 Sleeve #11 – Cecil Mackey, President (10 negatives), May 31, 1979
51 Sleeve #12 – Joe MacLean, Athletics (4 negatives), undated
51 Sleeve #13 – Barry Macy (18 negatives), March 4, 1985
51 Sleeve #14 – Barry Macy, Business (12 negatives), undated
51 Sleeve #15 – Barry Macy, COBA Management (8 negatives), February 1993
51 Sleeve #16 – Barry Macy, Business (13 negatives), undated
52 Sleeve #1 – James Maddux, Psychology (16 negatives), undated
52 Sleeve #2 – Melissa Maines, Women’s Basketball (12 negatives), October 14, 1996
52 Sleeve #3 – Jamie Malaga, Agriculture (17 negatives), August 22, 2001
52 Sleeve #4 – Tony Malouf, Athletics (5 negatives), 1988
52 Sleeve #5 – David Malone, Accounting (13 negatives), October 16, 1997
52 Sleeve #6 – Hershel Mann, AMR (10 negatives), May 25, 1999
52 Sleeve #7 – Hershel Mann (20 negatives), April 3, 1984
52 Sleeve #8 – Uzi Mann, Chemical Engineering (15 negatives), 1987
52 Sleeve #9 – Rena Manning, Continued Education (7 negatives), July 19, 1994
52 Sleeve #10 – Linda March (18 negatives), January 20, 2000
52 Sleeve #11 – Lynda March, Human Sciences (13 negatives), June 8, 1999
52 Sleeve #12 – Bill Marcy, Provost (23 negatives), May 30, 2002
53 Sleeve #1 – Ann Marple, Law (26 negatives), undated
53 Sleeve #2 – Clyde Martin, Math (18 negatives), July 20, 1998
53 Sleeve #3 – Clyde Martin, Math (15 negatives), September 8, 1993
53 Sleeve #4 – Clyde Martin, Math (17 negatives), 1991
53 Sleeve #5 – Donna Martin, Athletics (27 negatives), 1987
53 Sleeve #6 – Felicia Martin, Athletics (10 negatives), June 11, 1999
53 Sleeve #7 – Patricia Martin, Museum (28 negatives), undated
53 Sleeve #8 – Patsy Martin, Board of Regents (13 negatives), 1991
53 Sleeve #9 – Patsy Martin, Board of Regents (3 negatives), August 1993
53 Sleeve #10 – Ruth Martin, ENRHM (15 negatives), October 17, 1996
53 Sleeve #11 – Ruth Martin, Home Economics (20 negatives), 1988
53 Sleeve #12 – Ruth Martin, Home Economics (14 negatives), 1992
53 Sleeve #13 – Ruth Martin, Human Sciences (12 negatives), 1994
54 Sleeve #1 – John Marx, Chemistry (10 negatives), undated
54 Sleeve #2 – John Marx, Chemistry (14 negatives), June 25, 1994
54 Sleeve #3 – Pat Marx, Library (22 negatives), 1987
54 Sleeve #4 – Jerry Mason (7 negatives), 1998
54 Sleeve #5 – Jerry Mason, Home Economics (10 negatives), April 1992
54 Sleeve #6 – Rodney Mason, Music (26 negatives), undated
54 Sleeve #7 – Wesley Masters, Board of Regents (4 negatives), undated
54 Sleeve #8 – Debbie Matalone, SBA (25 negatives), 1990
54 Sleeve #9 – Nancy Mathews, Range and Wildlife (15 negatives), March 29, 1991
54 Sleeve #10 – Karey Mathis, Agriculture (20 negatives), undated
54 Sleeve #11 – Karey Mathis (9 negatives), July 25, 1997
54 Sleeve #12 – Steve May, PALA (17 negatives), November 3, 1988
55 Sleeve #1 – Terry Mayfield, PALA (8 negatives), October 21, 1992
55 Sleeve #2 – Wendell Mayes, Board of Regents (6 negatives), 1989
55 Sleeve #3 – Wendell Mayes, Board of Regents (5 negatives), undated
55 Sleeve #4 – Judson Maynard, Music (32 negatives), undated
55 Sleeve #5 – Tom Maynard, Agriculture (13 negatives), undated
55 Sleeve #6 – Larry Mays, Athletics (22 negatives), undated
55 Sleeve #7 – Don McBeath (5 negatives), September 29, 2000
55 Sleeve #8 – Mike McCarty (11 negatives), December 3, 2001
55 Sleeve #9 – Meredith McClain, Foreign Language (6 negatives), undated
55 Sleeve #10 – Alice McClarty, PALA (20 negatives), 1987
55 Sleeve #11 – Fred McClung (10 negatives), November 1989
55 Sleeve #12 – Fred McClung, KTXT-TV (9 negatives), undated
56 Sleeve #1 – Cindy McClure, Agricultural Economics (20 negatives), undated
56 Sleeve #2 – Jay McClure, Women’s Athletics (7 negatives), April 1, 1980
56 Sleeve #3 – Crissy McDaniels, Agricultural Economics (14 negatives), November 17, 1987
56 Sleeve #4 – Desi McDonald, Chemical Engineering (14 negatives), 1987
56 Sleeve #5 – Jim McDonald, Civic Engineering (18 negatives), undated
56 Sleeve #6 – Scott McDonald, Finance and Banking (15 negatives), February 2, 1995
56 Sleeve #7 – Scott McDonald (18 negatives), undated
56 Sleeve #8 – Scott McDonald, Business (27 negatives), undated
56 Sleeve #9 – Walter McDonald, English (21 negatives), undated
56 Sleeve #10 – Walter Mcdonald, English (35 negatives), undated
56 Sleeve #11 – Walter McDonald (35 negatives), 1984
56 Sleeve #12 – Walter McDonald, English (28 negatives), 1984
56 Sleeve #13 – Walter McDonald, English (29 negatives), 1988
56 Sleeve #14 – Walter McDonald, English (35 negatives), undated
57 Sleeve #1 –Camille McDowell, TT Utilities (5 negatives), January 8, 2002
57 Sleeve #2 – Travis McGarraugh, PALA (12 negatives), November 18, 1992
57 Sleeve #3 – Chad McGee, Engineering (6 negatives), September 1990
57 Sleeve #4 – Gordon McGee, Board of Regents (9 negatives), 1989
57 Sleeve #5 – Gordon McGee, Board of Regents (5 negatives), undated
57 Sleeve #6 – John McGlone, Animal Science (30 negatives), 1984
57 Sleeve #7 – John McGlone, Agriculture (22 negatives), 1995
57 Sleeve #8 – John McGlone, Animal Science (17 negatives), 1990
57 Sleeve #9 – Jeannine McHaney, Women’s Athletics (12 negatives), February 1, 1980
57 Sleeve #10 – Jeannine McHaney, Assistant Athletic Director (25 negatives), August 18, 1988
57 Sleeve #11 – Jeannine McHaney, Women’s Athletic Director (24 negatives), 1992
57 Sleeve #12 – Martin McIntyre (13 negatives), February 5
58 Sleeve #1 – Josh McKay, Athletics (8 negatives), October 1, 1999
58 Sleeve #2 – Tracy McKenzie, Law (13 negatives), 1997
58 Sleeve #3 – Greg McKenna (17 negatives), August 31, 1999
58 Sleeve #4 – Joe McLean, Athletics (27 negatives), undated
58 Sleeve #5 – Shirley McManigal (30 negatives), 1991
58 Sleeve #6 – Tim McNally, Athletics (25 negatives), undated
58 Sleeve #7 – Taylor McNeel, Men’s Athletics (4 negatives), 1986
58 Sleeve #8 – Earline McNeil (12 negatives), October 24, 2000
58 Sleeve #9 – Clint McPhearson, Wine Marketing (23 negatives), March 15, 1995
58 Sleeve #10 – Mindy McPhearson, Athletics (14 negatives), 1994
58 Sleeve #11 – David McWilliams, Head Football Coach (30 negatives), undated
58 Sleeve #12 – Sammus Meaaffie, Education (15 negatives), 1988
59 Sleeve #1 – Natalie Medigovich, Continued Education (12 negatives), December 6, 1994
59 Sleeve #2 – Richard Meek, Music (17 negatives), 1992
59 Sleeve #3 – Shamus Mehaffie, Education (13 negatives), March 8, 1983
59 Sleeve #4 – David Mehrl, Electrical Engineering (3 negatives), October 1993
59 Sleeve #5 – Kishor Mehta, Civil Engineering (20 negatives), November 18, 1993
59 Sleeve #6 – Kishor Mehta, Civil Engineering (26 negatives), undated
59 Sleeve #7 – Michael Mercedes (22 negatives), September 9, 1999
59 Sleeve #8 – Kris Meredith, Business (14 negatives), 1990
59 Sleeve #9 – Ken Metz, Music (9 negatives), undated
59 Sleeve #10 – Patricia Metz, Chemistry (11 negatives), 1994
59 Sleeve #11 – Gerald Meyers, Men’s Athletics (13 negatives), undated
59 Sleeve #12 – Sharon Meyers (11 negatives), August 30, 1995
60 Sleeve #1 – Mike Mezak (7 negatives), September 19, 1975
60 Sleeve #2 – Mike Mezak, Continued Education (9 negatives), March 23, 1979
60 Sleeve #3 – Mike Mezak, Continued Education (15 negatives), September 26, 1989
60 Sleeve #4 – Michael Mezak, Continued Education (15 negatives), January 10, 1994
60 Sleeve #5 – Marty Middleton, Agriculture (7 negatives), July 25, 1997
60 Sleeve #6 – Patsy Middleton, Athletics (16 negatives), July 23, 1979
60 Sleeve #7 – Allen Miller, Foreign Language (15 negatives), 1994
60 Sleeve #8 – George Miller, TTU Foundation (28 negatives), 1987
60 Sleeve #9 – Kathleen Miller, Law (14 negatives), 2000
60 Sleeve #10 – Mark Miller, Animal Science (15 negatives), October 31, 1994
60 Sleeve #11 – Mark Miller, Agriculture (13 negatives), 1990
60 Sleeve #12 – Mark Miller (15 negatives), undated
61 Sleeve #1 – Ken Dixon (30 negatives), June 8, 2002
box folder
2 1 Sleeve #1 – Todd Miller, Entomology (11 negatives), October 26, 1990
1 Sleeve #2 – Wendy Millford, Agriculture (7 negatives), December 1989
1 Sleeve #3 – Betty J. Mills, Museum (15 negatives), undated
1 Sleeve #4 – John Mills, Engineering (10 negatives), September 14, 1992
1 Sleeve #5 – Floy Mills, USDA Fellowship (4 negatives), September 22, 1987
1 Sleeve #6 – Jan Minifie, Business (22 negatives), 1987
1 Sleeve #7 – Madonne Marie Miner, English (20 negatives), 2001
1 Sleeve #8 – Joe Minor (16 negatives), April 3, 1984
1 Sleeve #9 – Alfred Mirande, Law (11 negatives), May 3, 2000
1 Sleeve #10 – Sukant Misra, Agricultura (11 negatives), January 14, 2002
1 Sleeve #11 – Sukant K. Misra (8 negatives), July 25, 1997
1 Sleeve #12 – Rob Mitchell, Range and Wildlife (6 negatives), 1995
2 Sleeve #1 – Roy Mitchell, Agriculture (13 negatives), 1990
2 Sleeve #2 – Sunanda Mitra, Engineering (10 negatives), 1989
2 Sleeve #3 – Sam Mohatny, Agriculture (13 negatives), November 29, 2000
2 Sleeve #4 – Tony Mollhagan, Engineering (12 negatives), 1990
2 Sleeve #5 – Ellist Montes, Industrial Engineering (10 negatives), January 13, 2003
2 Sleeve #6 – Debbie Montford (5 negatives), May 1999
2 Sleeve #7 – Debbie Montford (28 negatives), May 29, 1997
2 Sleeve #8 – John T. Montford (6 negatives), May 1999
2 Sleeve #9 – John T. Montford (6 negatives), June 16, 1998
2 Sleeve #10 – C. L. Montgomery, Family Medicare (4 negatives), undated
2 Sleeve #11 – Jerry Moore, Athletics (14 negatives), undated
2 Sleeve #12 – Melinda Moore, Agriculture (12 negatives), Setpember 8, 1999
3 Sleeve #1 – David Morgan, Agriculture (18 negatives), 1988
3 Sleeve #2 – Clyde Morganti, President’s Office (20 negatives), May 1989
3 Sleeve #3 – Tommy Mormon, Agricultural Economics (10 negatives), June 3, 1993
3 Sleeve #4 – Robin Morris, Sports Information (10 negatives), June 10, 1999
3 Sleeve #5 – Carmyn Morrow, Home Economics (24 negatives), 1987
3 Sleeve #6 – Sue Morrow, Continued Education (23 negatives), September 27, 1994
3 Sleeve #7 – Steve Morse, Agricultural Economics (15 negatives), January 12, 1989
3 Sleeve #8 – Steve Morse, Agricultural Economics (22 negatives), January 27, 1988
3 Sleeve #9 – Elsie Mosie, RHIM (19 negatives), undated
3 Sleeve #10 – Alan Moss, PALA (13 negatives), December 7, 1988
3 Sleeve #11 – Charles Moyer, Business and Finance (12 negatives), undated
3 Sleeve #12 – Grigg Mullen, Civil Engineering (14 negatives), October 2, 1990
4 Sleeve #1 – Manam Mulson (13 negatives), September 11, 1998
4 Sleeve #2 – John Murden (8 negatives), undated
4 Sleeve #3 – James H. Murdough (10 negatives), undated
4 Sleeve #4 – Collette Murray, Development (22 negatives), 1990
4 Sleeve #5 – Grover Murray, Museum (13 negatives), 1995
4 Sleeve #6 – Grover Murray (and Wife?) (14 negatives), undated
4 Sleeve #7 – Ken Murray, Athletics (12 negatives), December 1993
4 Sleeve #8 – Tom Musiak, Landscape and Architecture (14 negatives), 1994
4 Sleeve #9 – Charles Myles, Physics (22 negatives), undated
4 Sleeve #10 – Gerald Myers, Men’s Athletics (22 negatives), undated
4 Sleeve #11 – Steven Myers, PALA (7 negatives), 1990
4 Sleeve #12 – Allison Myhra, Law (12 negatives), 1991
4 Sleeve #13 – Allison Myhra, Law (15 negatives), August 25, 1994
5 Sleeve #1 – Raghu Narayan, Chemical Engineering (14 negatives), March 31, 1989
5 Sleeve #2 – Cody Nash, Agriculture (9 negatives), September 25, 2000
5 Sleeve #3 – Cody Nash, Agriculture (9 negatives), November 17, 1998
5 Sleeve #4 – Phil Nash (12 negatives), August 19, 1996
5 Sleeve #5 – Sabrina Neeley (13 negatives), July 2000
5 Sleeve #6 – Jeff Nelson, Athletics (13 negatives), June 1995
5 Sleeve #7 – Otto Nelson, Associate Dean of Arts and Science (10 negatives), December 1990
5 Sleeve #8 – Otto Nelson, Arts and Science (20 negatives), 1987
5 Sleeve #9 – Scott Nelson, Art of the Eye Director (10 negatives), February 24, 1994
5 Sleeve #10 – David Nes, Chemistry (8 negatives), September 22, 1993
5 Sleeve #11 – Francis Nellmans, Human Sciences (6 negatives), undated
5 Sleeve #12 – Frank Newton, Law (11 negatives), 1991
6 Sleeve #1 – Frank Newton, Law (10 negatives), undated
6 Sleeve #2 – Frank Newton, Law (17 negatives), undated
6 Sleeve #3 – Frank newton, Law (30 negatives), 1989
6 Sleeve #4 – Henry Nguyen, Agronomy and Horticulture (15 negatives), June 1990
6 Sleeve #5 – Henry Nguyen, Plant and Soil Sciences (13 negatives), undated
6 Sleeve #6 – Annett Nichols (16 negatives), undated
6 Sleeve #7 – Diane Nichols, Athletics (15 negatives), June 30, 1994
6 Sleeve #8 – Linda Nichols, Business and Accounting (24 negatives), March 1995
6 Sleeve #9 – Linda Nichols, Business and Accounting (14 negatives), 1990
6 Sleeve #10 – Danny Nieto, Athletics (15 negatives), September 17, 1996
6 Sleeve #11 – Adam Nims (6 negatives), undated
6 Sleeve #12 – Denise Nims, ENRHM (12 negatives), 1996
7 Sleeve #1 – Mary Nixon, Agricultural Economics (19 negatives), 1990
7 Sleeve #2 – Dorinda Nobel, Sociology (20 negatives), undated
7 Sleeve #3 – Carl Noe, Board of Regents (5 negatives), 1991
7 Sleeve #4 – Carl Noe, Board of Regents (4 negatives), 1993
7 Sleeve #5 – Neal Nordstrom, Agriculture (14 negatives), undated
7 Sleeve #6 – Jim Northcutt, Environmental Health (10 negatives), December 1990
7 Sleeve #7 – Scott Norville, Civil Engineering (20 negatives), December 1991
7 Sleeve #8 – Scott Norville, Civil Engineering (2 negatives), October 1993
7 Sleeve #9 – Lee Ann Nutt (9 negatives), June 1995
7 Sleeve #10 – Gene Ogle, Student (7 negatives), 1991
7 Sleeve #11 – Edgar O’Hair, Electrical Engineer (3 negatives), October 1993
7 Sleeve #12 – William Oldham, Computer Science (16 negatives), 1996
7 Sleeve #13 – William Oldham, Computer Science (21 negatives), January 30, 1995
8 Sleeve #1 – Jane Olm, Law (7 negatives), 1990
8 Sleeve #2 – John Opperman (18 negatives), undated
8 Sleeve #3 – John Opperman (18 negatives), undated
8 Sleeve #4 – Herald Oregne, ICASALS (9 negatives), November 1990
8 Sleeve #5 – Elizabeth Orem, Business (15 negatives), 1987
8 Sleeve #6 – Elizabeth Orem, Engineering (13 negatives), October 3, 1990
8 Sleeve #7 – Elizabeth Orem, Engineering (5 negatives), 1990
8 Sleeve #8 – John Orem, Physiology (6 negatives), August 1989
8 Sleeve #9 – Thomas Orlan, Music (14 negatives), November 1, 1996
8 Sleeve #10 – Sunny Orr (5 negatives), 1998
8 Sleeve #11 – Jennifer Ortega, Sports Information (9 negatives), July 1992
8 Sleeve #12 – Jennifer Ortega, Sports Information (7 negatives), June 1992
9 Sleeve #1 – Helen Otkin, KTXT-TV (14 negatives), November 7, 1989
9 Sleeve #2 – Tom Ottamay, Continuing Education (7 negatives), July 19, 1994
9 Sleeve #3 – T. R. Owens (13 negatives), July 25, 1997
9 Sleeve #4 – Bob Packwood, Mass Communications Honoree (4 negatives), July 25, 1997
9 Sleeve #5 – Eddie Palmer, Sociology (17 negatives), undated
9 Sleeve #6 – Jeanine Palmer, Purchasing (15 negatives), April 1995
9 Sleeve #7 – Suwen Pan (9 negatives), June 6, 2003
9 Sleeve #8 – Para, Mechanical Engineering (19 negatives), May 1989
9 Sleeve #9 – Jay Parchman (14 negatives), July 8, 2004
9 Sleeve #10 – Jay Parchman (14 negatives), 1992
9 Sleeve #11 – Liz Parke, Athletics (10 negatives), 1992
9 Sleeve #12 – Harry W. Parker, Chemical Engineering (14 negatives), 1987
10 Sleeve #1 – Nick Parker, Agriculture (19 negatives), June 14, 1989
10 Sleeve #2 – Nick Parker, COOP Unit R-and-W (9 negatives), Novemebr 1991
10 Sleeve #3 – Tim Parker, Civil Engineering (12 negatives), January 19, 1994
10 Sleeve #4 – Gerald Parr, Education (14 negatives), undated
10 Sleeve #5 – Gerald Parr, Education (11 negatives), October 4, 1988
10 Sleeve #6 – Amanda Parsons, Nursing (15 negatives), May 4, 2000
10 Sleeve #7 – Michael Parten, Electrical Engineering (28 negatives), 1989
10 Sleeve #8 – Michael Parten, Electrical Engineering (11 negatives), October 13, 1993
10 Sleeve #9 – Michael Parten, Electrical Engineering (2 negatives), October 1993
10 Sleeve #10 – Pat Patanathabuter, Landscape and Architecture (10 negatives), November 11, 1994
10 Sleeve #11 – Reynaldo Patino, Range and Wildlife (19 negatives), September 14, 1989
10 Sleeve #12 – Chip Patterson, Finance (10 negatives), November 1988
11 Sleeve #1 – Chris Patterson, University News and Publications (32 negatives), 1989
11 Sleeve #2 – Chris Patterson, University News and Publications (8 negatives), 1989
11 Sleeve #3 – Patty Patterson (9 negatives), February 3, 2000
11 Sleeve #4 – Patty Patterson (9 negatives), September 29, 2000
11 Sleeve #5 – Terri Patterson (9 negatives), July 25, 1997
11 Sleeve #6 – Curtis Paulson (29 negatives), April 7, 1984
11 Sleeve #7 – Dean Pawlwic, Law (14 negatives), 1990
11 Sleeve #8 – Karen Payne, KTXT-TV (5 negatives), undated
11 Sleeve #9 – Karen Payne, KTXT-TV (32 negatives), 1987
11 Sleeve #10 – David Payne, Music (5 negatives), November 1, 1996
11 Sleeve #11 – Lawrence Peake, PhD OTR FAOTA (11 negatives), undated
11 Sleeve #12 – Neal Pearson, Political Science (10 negatives), January 29, 1991
12 Sleeve #1 – Lori Pease, Law (12 negatives), 1996
12 Sleeve #2 – Lori Pease, Law (12 negatives), October 28, 1996
12 Sleeve #3 – Joe Peallyhouse (4 negatives), undated
12 Sleeve #4 – Ellen Peffley, PSS (23 negatives), undated
12 Sleeve #5 – Rosemary Pegram, Human Sciences (10 negatives), June 1996
12 Sleeve #6 – Vann Pennington, Civil Engineering (10 negatives), December 1990
12 Sleeve #7 – Shrikant Penwalker, Industrial Engineering (17 negatives), August 1990
12 Sleeve #8 – Janet Perez, Foreign Language (19 negatives), December 2, 1987
12 Sleeve #9 – Jerry Perez, High Performance Computer Center (14 negatives), June 11, 2002
12 Sleeve #10 – Neoka Perez, Continuing Education (6 negatives), July 19, 1994
12 Sleeve #11 – Barbara Peters, Agricultural Economics (15 negatives), November 17, 1987
12 Sleeve #12 – Arlin Peterson, Education (16 negatives), undated
13 Sleeve #1 – Mark Peterson, Business (30 negatives), undated
13 Sleeve #2 – Russell Pettit, Range and Wildlife (11 negatives), undated
13 Sleeve #3 – Marilyn Phelan, Law (5 negatives), 1990
13 Sleeve #4 – Scott Phelan (22 negatives), August 11, 1999
13 Sleeve #5 – Danay Phelps (22 negatives), June 2, 1997
13 Sleeve #6 – Danay Phelps (22 negatives), undated
13 Sleeve #7 – Eric Phelps, Athletics (8 negatives), November 1, 1997
13 Sleeve #8 – Marilyn Phelson, Law (11 negatives), 2002
13 Sleeve #9 – Carlton Phillips, Biology (19 negatives), April 26, 2000
13 Sleeve #10 – Carlton Phillips, Biology (8 negatives), December 20, 1999
13 Sleeve #11 – Jon Phillips (5 negatives), September 29, 2000
13 Sleeve #12 – Robert Phillips, Business (15 negatives), 1987
14 Sleeve #1 – Robin Phillips, Athletics (9 negatives), 1997
14 Sleeve #2 – Bonnie Phillips (24 negatives), September 2002
14 Sleeve #3 – Ronald Phillips (13 negatives), July 25, 1997
14 Sleeve #4 – Bill Piatt, Law (33 negatives), 1988
14 Sleeve #5 – Brad Pietz, Athletics (11 negatives), 1996
14 Sleeve #6 – Ron Pigott, Engineering Tech (13 negatives), 1991
14 Sleeve #7 – Nichole Pinaelli, PALA (10 negatives), October 19, 1990
14 Sleeve #8 – Greg Pinkney, Athletics (11 negatives), undated
14 Sleeve #9 – John Pipkin, Agriculture (20 negatives), 1988
14 Sleeve #10 – Marvin Platten, Education (23 negatives), undated
14 Sleeve #11 – Michael Poates, Athletics (9 negatives), August 26, 1996
14 Sleeve #12 – Shirley Poduslo, HSC (5 negatives), 1992
14 Sleeve #13 – Kevin Pond, Agriculture (22 negatives), 1996
15 Sleeve #1 – Alice Pope, Psychology (24 negatives), September 14, 1988
15 Sleeve #2 – Charlie Pope (23 negatives), undated
15 Sleeve #3 – Kevin Pope, Agriculture (15 negatives), November 1998
15 Sleeve #4 – Sharon Pope, PALA (8 negatives), 1991
15 Sleeve #5 – William Portnoy (12 negatives), October 3, 2000
15 Sleeve #6 – David Potter (25 negatives), undated
15 Sleeve #7 – Kathy Powell, Development (30 negatives), 1987
15 Sleeve #8 – Kena Powell, Human Sciences (27 negatives), 1994
15 Sleeve #9 – Kathy Powers, Management (32 negatives), 1994
15 Sleeve #10 – Louis Powers, Mechanical Engineering (15 negatives), undated
15 Sleeve #11 – Louis Powers, Engineering (7 negatives), 1992
15 Sleeve #12 – Julia Poynter, ENRHM (6 negatives), 1996
15 Sleeve #13 – Jeremy Pratchard (19 negatives), 2000
15 Sleeve #14 – Jeremy Pratchard (19 negatives), 2000
16 Sleeve #1 – Steven Presley, TIEHH (10 negatives), July 11, 2002
16 Sleeve #2 – Rodney Preston, Animal Science (15 negatives), undated
16 Sleeve #3 – Bob Price, Education (21 negatives), February 29, 1996
16 Sleeve #4 – John Price, Textile Research (22 negatives), undated
16 Sleeve #5 – Janelle Pritchard, Administration (20 negatives), 1990
16 Sleeve #6 – Jeanette Pritchard, Landscape and Architecture (11 negatives), November 1994
16 Sleeve #7 – Ryan Provenzano, Mechanical Engineering (15 negatives), September 8, 1993
16 Sleeve #8 – Glen Provost (9 negatives), July 28, 1997
16 Sleeve #9 – Glen Provost (24 negatives), August 8, 2002
16 Sleeve #10 – Dennis Pruse, Athletics (21 negatives), undated
16 Sleeve #11 – Nyla Ptomey, Housing (7 negatives), 1993
16 Sleeve #12 – Rebekah Pupel, Purchasing (33 negatives), 1989
17 Sleeve #1 – Ray Purkerson (22 negatives), undated
17 Sleeve #2 – Hillary Putnam, University News and Publications (8 negatives), 1989
17 Sleeve #3 – Trudy Putteet, Assistant Dean of Students (10 negatives), February 21, 1992
17 Sleeve #4 – Edward L. Quetevis, Chemistry (10 negatives), August 31, 1994
17 Sleeve #5 – Reed Quilliam, Law (23 negatives), 1989
17 Sleeve #6 – Reed Quilliam, Law (16 negatives), 1989
17 Sleeve #7 – Reed Quilliam, Law (7 negatives), 1990
17 Sleeve #8 – Paul Radlet, PALA (12 negatives), January 27, 1993
17 Sleeve #9 – Kenneth Rainwater, Civil Engineering (21 negatives), undated
17 Sleeve #10 – Linda Raley, RIHM (12 negatives), 1996
17 Sleeve #11 – Ramesh Rao, Business (13 negatives), October 2, 1987
17 Sleeve #12 – Gonzalo Ramirez, Education (9 negatives), September 7, 1989
18 Sleeve #1 – Ida Ramirez, Business (8 negatives), 1992
18 Sleeve #2 – Jorge Ramirez, Law (12 negatives), 2002
18 Sleeve #3 – Jorge Ramirez (14 negatives), 2000
18 Sleeve #4 – Octavio Ramirez (5 negatives), undated
18 Sleeve #5 – Frank Ramos, Law (3 negatives), May 1995
18 Sleeve #6 – Heyward Ramsey, Civil Engineering (9 negatives), February 1992
18 Sleeve #7 – Jerry Ramsey, Executive Vice President (7 negatives), July 1994
18 Sleeve #8 – Jerry Ramsey, Executive Vice President (9 negatives), July 26, 1994
18 Sleeve #9 – Jerry Ramsey, Industrial Engineering (5 negatives), 1990
18 Sleeve #10 – Paul Randolph, OIA (8 negatives), July 1, 1997
18 Sleeve #11 – Robert Rankin, Small Business Development (13 negatives), January 1991
18 Sleeve #12 – Justin Ransome, Agriculture Ambassador (7 negatives), November 1994
19 Sleeve #1 – Jahan Rasty, Mechanical Engineering (3 negatives), October 1993
19 Sleeve #2 – Tom Ratcliffe, Business (20 negatives), undated
19 Sleeve #3 – Kent Ray, Civil Engineering (30 negatives), April 20, 1988
19 Sleeve #4 – Charles Reanis, Education (18 negatives), 1988
19 Sleeve #5 – Willie Recio (9 negatives), 1991
19 Sleeve #6 – James Reckner (19 negatives), June 10, 1997
19 Sleeve #7 – James Reckner, History (25 negatives), August 1990
19 Sleeve #8 – James Reckner, History (9 negatives), October 11, 1993
19 Sleeve #9 – Debra Redman, Agricultural Economics (13 negatives), February 14, 2001
19 Sleeve #10 – Dan Reese, Landscape and Architecture (12 negatives), 1994
19 Sleeve #11 – Bobby Reeves, Athletics (8 negatives), 1996
19 Sleeve #12 – Mary Reeves, Economics (13 negatives), 1988
20 Sleeve #1 – Susan Reichelt (16 negatives), 2000
20 Sleeve #2 – Cathy Reid (7 negatives), August 26, 1996
20 Sleeve #3 – Maryanne Reid, Education (3 negatives), 1988
20 Sleeve #4 – Alan Reifman (9 negatives), 1997
20 Sleeve #5 – Roderick Rejesus, Agriculture (10 negatives), August 28, 2002
20 Sleeve #6 – Carla Relaford, KTXT-TV (7 negatives), 1992
20 Sleeve #7 – Reyes, Agriculture (24 negatives), undated
20 Sleeve #8 – Russell Rhinehart, Chemical Engineering (22 negatives), 1986
20 Sleeve #9 – Russell Rhinehart, Chemical Engineering (9 negatives), 1992
20 Sleeve #10 – Dawn Rice, Agriculture (23 negatives), undated
20 Sleeve #11 – Will Rice, Law (22 negatives), 1990
20 Sleeve #12 – Steven Richards, Chair of Psychology (9 negatives), October 1990
21 Sleeve #1 – Reed Richardson, Animal Science (9 negatives), June 1991
21 Sleeve #2 – Reed Richardson, Agriculture (8 negatives), 1992
21 Sleeve #3 – Reed Richardson, Agriculture (12 negatives), February 1997
21 Sleeve #4 – Robert Ricketts, COBA (34 negatives), September 1, 1988
21 Sleeve #5 – Robert Ricketts, Accounting (15 negatives), 1988
21 Sleeve #6 – James Reckner, History (9 negatives), undated
21 Sleeve #7 – Jim Riggs, Chemical Engineering (13 negatives), 1987
21 Sleeve #8 – Jim Riggs, Chemical Engineering (9 negatives), 1992
21 Sleeve #9 – James Rike, Athletics (10 negatives), undated
21 Sleeve #10 – James Rike (13 negatives), undated
21 Sleeve #11 – Jerry Riney, Plant and Soil Science (10 negatives), 1994
21 Sleeve #12 – Robert Ritchey, Business (24 negatives), undated
22 Sleeve #1 – Cappy Ritter, Chancellor’s Office (18 negatives), June 30, 1997
22 Sleeve #2 – Maria Rivas, Bilingual Education (25 negatives), undated
22 Sleeve #3 – Iris River, Industrial Engineering (14 negatives), June 10, 2002
22 Sleeve #4 – John Rivera, Engineering (9 negatives), 1993
22 Sleeve #5 – April Roack, Law (16 negatives), September 3, 1996
22 Sleeve #6 – Sharon Robenson, University Transition Advisement Center (13 negatives), August 5, 1993
22 Sleeve #7 – Dayton Roberts, Education (22 negatives), 1990
22 Sleeve #8 – Raquel Roberts (5 negatives), July 28, 1997
22 Sleeve #9 – Linda Robins (12 negatives), undated
22 Sleeve #10 – Dennis Robinson (10 negatives), 1996
22 Sleeve #11 – Wilse Robinson, Chemistry (13 negatives), August 1994
22 Sleeve #12 – Wilse Robinson, Chemistry (22 negatives), 1990
23 Sleeve #1 – Kelly Robinson, Athletics (8 negatives), undated
23 Sleeve #2 – Jon Rodiek, PALA (24 negatives), undated
23 Sleeve #3 – Lisa Rogers, Music (26 negatives), October 14, 1997
23 Sleeve #4 – Carmen Roman-Shriver (14 negatives), March 28, 1997
23 Sleeve #5 – Carmen Roman-Shriver (14 negatives), January 31, 2000
23 Sleeve #6 – Carmen Roman-Shriver, ENRHM (8 negatives), undated
23 Sleeve #7 – Tricia Ronaghan, Agricultural Economics (9 negatives), September 15, 1987
23 Sleeve #8 – Bob Rooker (15 negatives), July 16, 1998
23 Sleeve #9 – Gene Rooze, Education (28 negatives), undated
23 Sleeve #10 – Patty Ross, Football Secretary (10 negatives), 1996
23 Sleeve #11 – Tommy Rouch, Student (5 negatives), December 1989
23 Sleeve #12 – Cindy Rougely (19 negatives), November 1998
24 Sleeve #1 – David Roundhill, Chemistry (15 negatives), 1995
24 Sleeve #2 – Amber Rover, HOFS (10 negatives), September 1998
24 Sleeve #3 – Sujit K. Roy, Agricultural Economics (25 negatives), undated
24 Sleeve #4 – Anita Royal (7 negatives), 2002
24 Sleeve #5 – Karen Ruddy, Library (19 negatives), February 21, 1992
24 Sleeve #6 – Carolyn Rude, English (22 negatives), undated
24 Sleeve #7 – Misty Ruiz, ENRHM (9 negatives), July 1998
24 Sleeve #8 – Dub Rushing (13 negatives), January 4, 1991
24 Sleeve #9 – Mike Rylander, Biology (13 negatives), 1991
24 Sleeve #10 – Emad Saad (13 negatives), February 3, 1998
24 Sleeve #11 – Roger Saathoff, Mass Communications (15 negatives), May 22, 1998
24 Sleeve #12 – Melissa Saiz, Agriculture (10 negatives), April 17, 2001
25 Sleeve #1 – Fred Sallee, Education (20 negatives), 1989
25 Sleeve #2 – Alfoneo Sanchez (9 negatives), undated
25 Sleeve #3 – Verna Sanchez, Law (8 negatives), 1991
25 Sleeve #4 – Sherry Sancibrian, Speech and Hearing (27 negatives), 1987
25 Sleeve #5 – Sherry Sancibrian, Speech and Hearing (28 negatives), undated
25 Sleeve #6 – Joe Sanders, University News and Publications (21 negatives), 1988
25 Sleeve #7 – Mike Sanders (23 negatives), June 26, 1997
25 Sleeve #8 – Bill Sanderson, Engineering (12 negatives), October 15, 1993
25 Sleeve #9 – Matt Santa, Music (12 negatives), July 6, 1999
25 Sleeve #10 – Matthew Santa, Music (14 negatives), August 2, 1999
25 Sleeve #11 – Parthar Sarkar, Civil Engineering (10 negatives), January 1995
25 Sleeve #12 – Paetha Sarkar, Civil Engineering (12 negatives), 1992
26 Sleeve #1 – John Sautter, ENRHM (8 negatives), July 8, 1998
26 Sleeve #2 – Grant Savage, Business (15 negatives), 1994
26 Sleeve #3 – Lowell Schake, Animal Science (8 negatives), June 1992
26 Sleeve #4 – Lowell Schake, Animal Science (13 negatives), June 5, 1992
26 Sleeve #5 – Heidi Schenck, PALA (10 negatives), October 16, 1992
26 Sleeve #6 – David Schmidly, President (14 negatives), June 30, 2000
26 Sleeve #7 – Beth Schneider, Law (7 negatives), April 1992
26 Sleeve #8 – Rod Schoen, Law (5 negatives), 1990
26 Sleeve #9 – Becky Schooler, Entomology (7 negatives), 1990
26 Sleeve #10 – Rodric Schoon, Law (15 negatives), April 15, 1989
26 Sleeve #11 – Judy Schreiber, Agriculture (11 negatives), March 17, 2003
26 Sleeve #12 – Judy Schreiber (3 negatives), March 17, 2003
26 Sleeve #13 – Judy Schreiber, Agriculture (13 negatives), 1988
27 Sleeve #1 – Tom Schubert, University Center (19 negatives), undated
27 Sleeve #2 – Karen Schul, Sports Information (22 negatives), undated
27 Sleeve #3 – John Schweitzer (22 negatives), undated
27 Sleeve #4 – Fran Scott (8 negatives), 1998
27 Sleeve #5 – Jean Scott, Human development and Family Science (27 negatives), 1996
27 Sleeve #6 – Tober Scott (23 negatives), September 3, 1999
27 Sleeve #7 – Pam Scott, Agriculture Ambassador (9 negatives), November 1994
27 Sleeve #8 – Keith Scruggs, Athletics (14 negatives), 1992
27 Sleeve #9 – Steve Sears, COBA (14 negatives), September 26, 1989
27 Sleeve #10 – Steve Sears, Finance (15 negatives), 1988
27 Sleeve #11 – Steve Sears, Finance (4 negatives), 1992
27 Sleeve #12 – Steven Sears, Finance (7 negatives), 1992
27 Sleeve #13 – Coach Kal Segrist on a 4 wheeler, Athletics (24 negatives), undated
28 Sleeve #1 – Eduardo Segarra, Agriculture (9 negatives), July 25, 1997
28 Sleeve #2 – Eduardo Segarra, Agricultural Economics (15 negatives), November 1, 1987
28 Sleeve #3 – Eduardo Segarra, Agriculture (4 negatives), July 25, 1997
28 Sleeve #4 – Eduardo Segarra, Agriculture (2 photographs), July 25, 1997
28 Sleeve #5 – David Seim (20 negatives), August 19, 1997
28 Sleeve #6 – Karen Selim, Development (31 negatives), September 14, 1988
28 Sleeve #7 – Keith Sellers, Accounting (8 negatives), October 2001
28 Sleeve #8 – Panheer Selvam, Civil Engineering (20 negatives), undated
28 Sleeve #9 – Fred Senatore, Chemical Engineering (14 negatives), 1987
28 Sleeve #10 – Julie Serovich, Home Economics (12 negatives), February 26, 1992
28 Sleeve #11 – Brian Shannon, Law (8 negatives), 1990
28 Sleeve #12 – Brian Shannon, Law (15 negatives), 1988
29 Sleeve #1 – Marsha Sharp, Athletics (22 negatives), 1987
29 Sleeve #2 – Marsha Sharp, Athletics (5 negatives), 1991
29 Sleeve #3 – Marsha Sharp, Athletics (5 negatives), September 14, 1994
29 Sleeve #4 – Paul Sharpe, Music (21 negatives), May 10, 1999
29 Sleeve #5 – Paul Sharpe, Music (18 negatives), May 10, 1999
29 Sleeve #6 – Debbie Shelfer, Administration (20 negatives), 1990
29 Sleeve #7 – Shah Shilpa, Law (12 negatives), undated
29 Sleeve #8 – Henry J. Shine, Chemistry (9 negatives), August 1994
29 Sleeve #9 – Alen Shinn, Music (19 negatives), September 19, 1994
29 Sleeve #10 – Sherri Shoemaker (17 negatives), January 25, 2000
29 Sleeve #11 – Michael Shonrock, Dean of Students (18 negatives), September 9, 1993
29 Sleeve #12 – Michael Shonrock, Dean of Students (15 negatives), June 1991
29 Sleeve #13 – Michael Shonrock, Dean of Students (24 negatives), September 8, 1994
30 Sleeve #1 – Carol Short, ENRHM (10 negatives), July 1998
30 Sleeve #2 – Brent Shriver, Human Sciences (10 negatives), June 1998
30 Sleeve #3 – Steve Shumate (12 negatives), 2001
30 Sleeve #4 – Leon Shurtman, Engineering (22 negatives), undated
30 Sleeve #5 – Tim Siegel, Athletics (9 negatives), 1996
30 Sleeve #6 – Cindy Simon, Chemical Engineering (10 negatives), October 16, 2000
30 Sleeve #7 – Margaret Simon, University News and Publications (30 negatives), 1990
30 Sleeve #8 – Margaret Simon, University News and Publications (17 negatives), January 1989
30 Sleeve #9 – Mary Simon, Career Planning (11 negatives), undated
30 Sleeve #10 – Sindee Simon (14 negatives), August 31, 1999
30 Sleeve #11 – Barbara Simmons (24 negatives), undated
30 Sleeve #12 – Sally Simmons, Education (12 negatives), 1997
31 Sleeve #1 – John Sims, Board of Regents (8 negatives), 1991
31 Sleeve #2 – John Sims, Board of Regents (5 negatives), 1991
31 Sleeve #3 – Mooris Stone, Athletics (13 negatives), 1989
31 Sleeve #4 – Wendy Sitton, Board of Regents (17 negatives), 2004
31 Sleeve #5 – Wendy Sitton, Board of Regents (13 negatives), 2004
31 Sleeve #6 – Sherril Skibell, Development (29 negatives), 1992
31 Sleeve #7 – Sherril Skibell (17 negatives), 1992
31 Sleeve #8 – Frank Skillern, Law (8 negatives), May 3, 2000
31 Sleeve #9 – Frank Skillern, Law (9 negatives), 1990
31 Sleeve #10 – Andrew Slop, PALA (7 negatives), October 26, 1990
31 Sleeve #11 – Charles Smith, Dean of Education (14 negatives), 1989
31 Sleeve #12 – Chris Smith, Music (30 negatives), October 9, 2000
32 Sleeve #1 – David Smith, Chancellor (14 negatives), June 2002
32 Sleeve #2 – David Smith (30 negatives), November 17, 1998
32 Sleeve #3 – Don Smith, USDA Fellowship (3 negatives), September 22, 1987
32 Sleeve #4 – Doug Smith (11 negatives), April 12, 2002
32 Sleeve #5 – Ernest Smith, TIEHH (14 negatives), August 4, 1999
32 Sleeve #6 – James Smith, Industrial Engineering (29 negatives), 1988
32 Sleeve #7 – James Smith, Civil Engineering (20 negatives), May 1990
32 Sleeve #8 – Jim Smith, Dean of Engineering (12 negatives), August 26, 2002
32 Sleeve #9 – Linda Smith, Agricultural Economics (10 negatives), September 14, 1987
32 Sleeve #10 – Loren Smith, Noxious Brush (14 negatives), 1997
32 Sleeve #11 – Milton Smith, Industrial Engineering (25 negatives), June 1990
32 Sleeve #12 – Milton Smith, Industrial Engineering (11 negatives), undated
33 Sleeve #1 – Phil Smith, TIEHH (8 negatives), October 10, 2000
33 Sleeve #2 – Todd Smith, Landscape (10 negatives), October 19, 1993
33 Sleeve #3 – Wilmer Smith (2 negatives), August 22, 1975
33 Sleeve #4 – Alice Sneary (15 negatives), September 30, 1996
33 Sleeve #5 – Carter Snodgrass, Agricultural Economics (29 negatives), undated
33 Sleeve #6 – Kronda Sonderstrom, Agriculture (11 negatives), 1988
33 Sleeve #7 – Mason Sommerville, Engineering (15 negatives), 1993
33 Sleeve #8 – Mason Sommerville, Engineering (23 negatives), 1989
33 Sleeve #9 – Carolyn Sommerich, Engineering (10 negatives), May 9, 1994
33 Sleeve #10 – Gwendolyn Sorell, Home Economics (8 negatives), 1987
33 Sleeve #11 – Gwendolyn Sorell, Women’s Studies (15 negatives), May 14, 1994
33 Sleeve #12 – Gwendolyn Sorell, Human Sciences (16 negatives), April 1993
34 Sleeve #1 – Ritch Sorenson, Business (20 negatives), 1987
34 Sleeve #2 – Ron Sosebee, Range and Wildlife (18 negatives), August 22, 2001
34 Sleeve #3 – Ron Sosebee, Agriculture (12 negatives), 1992
34 Sleeve #4 – Virginia Sowell, Education (11 negatives), undated
34 Sleeve #5 – Julian Spalholtz, Home Economics (5 negatives), 1989
34 Sleeve #6 – Julian Spalholtz, ENRHM (12 negatives), 1996
34 Sleeve #7 – Julian Spalholtz, Human Sciences (14 negatives), 1991
34 Sleeve #8 – Julian Spalholtz, Human Sciences (15 negatives), August 1994
34 Sleeve #9 – Laird Sparks, Athletics (9 negatives), 1997
34 Sleeve #10 – Gregory Spirit and Amy Waide, Entomology (23 negatives), November 4, 1996
34 Sleeve #11 – Bonnie Spring, Psychology (23 negatives), undated
34 Sleeve #12 – Robert M. Spruill, Chemical Engineering (10 negatives), 1987
35 Sleeve #1 – Bob Stafford, Board of Regents (12 negatives), February 3, 2004
35 Sleeve #2 – Bob Stafford, Board of Regents (12 negatives), 2004
35 Sleeve #3 – Scott Staggenbourg, Agriculture (14 negatives), January 1992
35 Sleeve #4 – Stephen Stallings (13 negatives), 2000
35 Sleeve #5 – D’lisa Stanley, Housing (16 negatives), 1988
35 Sleeve #6 – Holli Stanton, Athletics (11 negatives), 1996
35 Sleeve #7 – Charlie Stelle (16 negatives), 2000
35 Sleeve #8 – Connie Steel, Home Economics (5 negatives), 1987
35 Sleeve #9 – Connie Steel, Home Economics (5 negatives), undated
35 Sleeve #10 – Carl Stem, Business (27 negatives), October 1, 1985
35 Sleeve #11 – Carl Stem, Business (28 negatives), 1989
35 Sleeve #12 – Tom Stenis, Electrical Engineering (28 negatives), undated
35 Sleeve #1 – Nancy Harvey Steorts, Home Economics (5 negatives), undated
36 Sleeve #2 – Michelle Stewart, Business (15 negatives), undated
36 Sleeve #3 – Jess G. Stiles, Men’s Athletics (25 negatives), undated
36 Sleeve #4 – Barbara J. Stoecker, Home Economics (22 negatives), undated
36 Sleeve #5 – Michael Stoune, Music (3 negatives), 1988
36 Sleeve #6 – Michael Stoune (24 negatives), 1992
36 Sleeve #7 – Betty Stout, ENRHM (8 negatives), 1996
36 Sleeve #8 – Linda Stravos, ENRHM (10 negatives), November 1998
36 Sleeve #9 – Willy Striper, Music (24 negatives), 1992
36 Sleeve #10 – Christa Stromach, Landscape and Architecture (14 negatives), October 11, 1993
36 Sleeve #11 – Eric Strong, Upward Bound (17 negatives), 1993
36 Sleeve #12 – Ann Stutes, Music (12 negatives), November 1, 1996
37 Sleeve #1 – Misra Sukant, Agricultural Economics (12 negatives), January 26, 1993
37 Sleeve #2 – Steve Sutton, Business (4 negatives), September 24, 1987
37 Sleeve #3 – Jennie Swafford, Reading (22 negatives), 1990
37 Sleeve #4 – Bob Sweazy, Research Director (8 negatives), October 12, 1990
37 Sleeve #5 – Robert Sweazy, AMR (8 negatives), May 25, 1999
37 Sleeve #6 – Troy Swinney, Physical Plant (14 negatives), August 25, 2000
37 Sleeve #7 – Idris Traylor, ICASALS (14 negatives), 1989
37 Sleeve #8 – Jennie Ward-Robinson, Human Sciences (9 negatives), 1997
37 Sleeve #9 – Bea Zeeck, University News and Publications (28 negatives), undated
37 Sleeve #10 – Unidentified Law Faculty or Staff Member (20 negatives), undated
37 Sleeve #11 – Unidentified ICASALS Faculty or Staff Member (5 negatives), December 19, 1977
37 Sleeve #12 – Unidentified Faculty or Staff Member (possibly named Hal) (29 negatives), undated
37 Sleeve #13 – Unidentified Music Professor (6 negatives), November 1, 1996
37 Sleeve #14 – Unidentified CPP Faculty or Staff Member (possibly named Simon) (20 negatives), undated