Print Version | Raw XML File (224k)
Page | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Texas Archival Resources Online

TABLE OF CONTENTS


Descriptive Summary

Biographical Sketch

Scope and Content

Organization

Restrictions

Index Terms

Related Material

Administrative Information

Description of Series

Faculty and Staff Files - S

Southwest Collection/Special Collections Library, Texas Tech University

Institutional Research and Information Management:

An Inventory of Its Records, 1920-2011, at the Southwest Collection/Special Collections Library



Descriptive Summary

CreatorTexas Tech University
Title:Institutional Research and Information Management Records,
Dates:1920-2011
Abstract:Faculty and staff records collected by the Office of Institutional Management and Research Information at Texas Tech University.
Collection #U278.1
Quantity:118 boxes (118.0 linear feet)
LanguageEnglish.
Repository:Southwest Collection/Special Collections Library, Texas Tech University

Biographical Sketch

The Department of Institutional Research and Information Management provides statistical and management information to all units of the university, regulators, and others; designs, develops, and implements strategies and techniques to research, assess, and improve effectiveness. For statistical purposes and for public relations use, the department collected files on Texas Tech faculty, staff and athletic coaches that were separate from what was collected by the Personnel Office.

Return to the Table of Contents


Scope and Content

The collection contains 119 boxes of files on Texas Tech faculty and staff starting from the beginning of the university. While the contents of each file varies, the bulk of the files contain salary, rank, hiring, retiring and tenure information. Many files also contain news clippings, correspondence, publications, vitas and photographs. The files are also being updated as new information is received to include such items as more recent photographs, news clippings and obituaries. Files have also been created by the University Archivist when needed. The files in boxes 118-119 were received after the initial collection was processed.

Culled and shredded from the collection were student employment files, student transcripts, mortgage applications, and other similar types of personal documents.

Return to the Table of Contents


Organization

The collection is organized alphabetically by the individual's last name. Due to the size of the inventory, this finding aid has been split up by alphabetical letter:
Faculty and Staff Files - A
Faculty and Staff Files - B
Faculty and Staff Files - C
Faculty and Staff Files - D
Faculty and Staff Files - E
Faculty and Staff Files - F
Faculty and Staff Files - G
Faculty and Staff Files - H
Faculty and Staff Files - I
Faculty and Staff Files - J
Faculty and Staff Files - K
Faculty and Staff Files - L
Faculty and Staff Files - M
Faculty and Staff Files - N
Faculty and Staff Files - O
Faculty and Staff Files - P
Faculty and Staff Files - Q
Faculty and Staff Files - R
Faculty and Staff Files - S
Faculty and Staff Files - T
Faculty and Staff Files - U
Faculty and Staff Files - V
Faculty and Staff Files - W
Faculty and Staff Files - X
Faculty and Staff Files - Y
Faculty and Staff Files - Z

Return to the Table of Contents


Restrictions

Access Restrictions

Open for research

Return to the Table of Contents


Index Terms

The subject headings used by the Southwest Collection/Special Collections Library are derived from the Library of Congress and/or locally developed.
Subjects (Organizations)
Texas Technological College
Texas Technological College--Administration
Texas Technological College--Administrators
Texas Technological College. Board of Directors
Texas Technological College--Faculty
Texas Technological College--Faculty--Discipline
Texas Tech University
Texas Tech University--Administration
Texas Tech University--Administrators
Texas Tech University--Faculty
Texas Tech University--Faculty--Discipline

Return to the Table of Contents


Related Materials in the Southwest Collection/Special Collections Library:

Censure Records, 1956-1966

Faculty Records, 1922-1980

Faculty Records, 1937-1980

Floyd Alpheaus Woolridge Papers, 1925-1966

Return to the Table of Contents


Administrative Information

Preferred Citation

Institutional Research and Information Management, 1920-2011, Southwest Collection/Special Collections Library, Texas Tech University, Lubbock, Texas

Acquisition

Collection accession #(s):
2002-0150-B, 2013-0047-B

Gifts, 2002 and 2013

Processed by

Garrett Abbott, Kent Bowersock, David Dodds, Brenda L. Haes, Justin McDonald, Sameera Muthya, and Melinda Riddle, 2004

Return to the Table of Contents


Collection Inventory

Faculty and Staff Files - S

boxfolder
9221 Saathoff, Roger C. (Mass Communication), 1984-1991
22 Sacco, George Lee (Art), 1967-1970
23 Sacco, Mary Ann Begland (Art), 1968-1969
24 Sackman, Gary Walter (Sociology and Anthropology), 1971-1972
25 Sadler, George (Agriculture Economics), 1971-1975
26 Sadler, Jefferson Davis (Foreign Languages), 1948-1953
27 Saeks, Richard E. (Electrical Engineering), 1973-1983
28 Saffie, Omar Yani (Agricultural Economics), 1983-1984
29 Sage, Frederic Heband (Physics), 1958-1960
30 Sagong, Seok (Mathematics), 1977-1982
31 Saini, Mohan Singh (Chemistry), 1969-1975
32 Salazar, John Hay (Sociology), 1970-1972
33 Salb, Thomas Joseph (Biological Sciences), 1972-1975
34 Salegna, Gary (Business Administration), 1983-1991
35 Salisbury, Donald Marion (Accounting), 1971-1978
36 Salladay, Ronald James (Speech), 1968-1971
37 Salmon, Richard George (Education), 1982
38 Saltzmann, Lloyd Ross (Marketing, Salesmanship, and General Business), 1944-1946
39 Salzer, Richard Ebert (Anthropology), 1970-1977
40 Sambrano, Ella (Education), 1984-1985
41 Samchok, Michael Andrew (Plant Industry), 1950-1951
42 Samples, Eva Delores (Education), 1972-1988
43 Sampson, Roy Johnson (Economics), 1954-1959
44 Samson, John W. (English), 1981-1990
45 Samuelson, Janet E. (English), 1975-1980
46 Sancibrian, Cheryl L. (Speech and Hearing Sciences), 1977-1990
47 Sandel, William DeRay (Industrial Engineering), 1966-1976
48 Sanders, A.C. (Business Administration), 1949-1950
49 Sanders, Darryl Paul (Entomology), 1975-1982
50 Sanders, Gary Burton (History), 1970
51 Sanders, George Lawrence (Business Administration), 1979-1983
52 Sanders, Gregory William (Political Science), 1981-1982
53 Sanders, Kenneth Dwayne (Range and Wildlife Management), 1971-1974
54 Sandlin, Betty Jeffus (Continuing Education), 1956-1974
55 Sandlin, Billy Joe (Physics), 1955-1990
56 Sandy, Gerald Herbert (College Library), 1965-1968
57 San Francisco, Michael J. (Biological Sciences), 1990
58 Sargani, Suresh H. (Electrical Engineering), 1972-1975
59 Sanger, Albert Joseph (Engineering Technology), 1957-1986
60 Sanger, Antoinette Paoli (Classical and Romance Languages), 1970-1978
61 Santalainen, Timo Juhani (Business Administration and Management), 1983
62 Sapper, Neil Gary (History), 1966-1972
63 Sappington, Roberta Ann Baker (English), 1968-1970
64 Sardana, M. Lal (Management), 1969
65 Sartain, Robert Lee (Mathematics), 1967-1970
66 Sartorius, Lester Clayton (Marketing), 1970-1972 and undated
67 Sasse, Charles Earl (Animal Science), 1964-1975
68 Sasse, Connie Jeanne Richards (Home Economics and Education), 1973-1984
boxfolder
931 Sasser, Elizabeth Skidmore (Architecture), 1949-1990
2 Sasser, Rossalyn Bass (Architecture), 1947-1952
3 Sattar, Tillat (Mathematics), 1981-1984
4 Sattler, Paul Water (Biological Sciences), 1974-1977
5 Sauer, Gerdon Chenoweth (Psychology), 1979-1980
6 Savage, Catharine (Foreign Languages), 1962-1963
7 Savage, Grant T. (Business Administration), 1983-1991
8 Savarese, Paul (Mathematics), 1977-1978
boxfolder
11829 Sawhney, A.P.S. (Textile Research Center), undated
boxfolder
939 Sawyer, Thomas (Business Administration), 1977-1978
10 Sayles, Stephen (History), 1980-1981
11 Saylor, Richard (Mathematics), 1970-1971
12 Scahill, Jeannette (Health), 1962-1963
13 Scariano, Stephen (Mathematics), 1980-1984
14 Scavetta, Isobel (English), 1982-1983
15 Schacht, Otto (Agricultural Engineering), 1980-1983
16 Schaedel, Richard (Peace Corps), 1965
17 Schaefer, Donna (English), 1957-1958
18 Schaefer, Gerhard (Electrical Engineering), 1980-1987
19 Schaefer, Roger (Political Science), 1975-1991
20 Schaefer, Ronald (English), 1974-1975
21 Schaefer, Weldon (Chemistry), 1959
22 Schaffrina, Linda Marie Hill (Mass Communications), 1973-1974
23 Schales, Larry Gene (Graduate School), 1973-1976
24 Schaller, Walter E. (Philosophy), 1985-1992
25 Schantz, Dorothy (English), 1970
26 Schantz, Ira (Music), 1950-1957
27 Scharf, Stuart (Sociology), 1987
28 Scharp, Gwen (Food and Nutrition), 1981
29 Schellinger, Mireille (Classical Languages), 1978
30 Schenkel, Calvin (Dormitory Systems), 1958
31 Schettler, Theodore (Music), 1968-1982
32 Schick, Constance (Psychology), 1971-1972
33 Schick, Elmer (Business Administration), 1950-1951
34 Schillereff, Ronald (Business Administration), 1976-1979
35 Schindler, Charles (Home and Family Life), 1969
36 Schinke, Ward (Political Science), 1989-1991
37 Schlecte, Marvin (Student Health Services), 1966-1968
38 Schlecte, Ruth (Student Health Services), 1967-1969
39 Schlittler, Charles Edward (Chemical Engineering), 1969-1971
40 Schlukbier, Alan (Mathematics), 1979
41 Schmelzer, Janet (History), 1980-1982
42 Schmidt, Belinda (Chemistry), 1969
43 Schmidt, Clarence Carl (Physics), 1927-1962
44 Schmidt, Heidi (English), 1977-1979
45 Schmidt, Howard (Physics Plant Planning), 1955-1966
46 Schmidt, Ronald (Physics), 1969-1974
47 Schmidt, Wallace (Speech), 1980-1983
48 Schmitt, Karl (Peace Corps), 1966
49 Schneider, Jack (English), 1968-1975
50 Schneider, Michael (Speech), 1978-1979
51 Schneider, Morris (Industrial Engineering), 1962-1965
52 Schneider, Valerie (Chemical Engineering), 1934-1947
53 Schnerr, Billy (Civil Engineering), 1958-1960
54 Schober, Glenn (Mathematics), 1982-1983
55 Schockett, Melanie R. (University Counseling Center), 1974-1976
56 Schoen, Rodric Bruce (Law), 1970-1991
57 Schoenecke, Michael Keith (English), 1981-1991
58 Schoenfeld, Susan (Music), 1977-1991
59 Schoenrock, Carol (Human Development and family Studies), 1971-1991
60 Schomaker, Peggy (Home and Family Life), 1963
61 Schonbach, Karl (Electrical Engineering), 1978-1985
62 Schoner, Alta (English), 1963-1969
63 Schooley, Clark (Journalism), 1942-1948
64 Schopf, Morris (Architecture), 1975-1979
65 Schovanec, Lawrence E. (Mathematics), 1982-1991
66 Schrader, Carl (English), 1967-1971
67 Schramm, Harold L., Jr. (Range and Wildlife Management), 1986-1990
68 Schreiber, Henry (Psychology), 1972
69 Schrock, Janet M. (Merchandising, Environmental Design and Consumer Economics), 1978-1990
70 Schrock, Jay (Food & Nutrition), 1978-1982, 1984-1990
71 Schroeder, Morton Richard (Mass Communications), 1970-1949
72 Schubert, Phyllis (Food and Nutrition), 1976
73 Schubnell, M. Matthias (English), 1987-1989
boxfolder
941 Schubrell, Michael (English), 1986-1988
2 Schuchman, Vladimir (Mathematics), 1982-1983
3 Schuetz, Erhard (Architecture), 1981-1989
4 Schuetzeberg, Jerome (Business Administration), 1968-1991
5 Schuiteman, John (Political Science), 1977-1979
6 Schulenberger, John (Mathematics), 1978-1985
7 Schulgen, William (Military Science), 1948-1954
8 Schulman, Sam (Speech), 1961-1963
9 Schultz, Alton (Physics), 1974-1981
10 Schultz, Ned (Home and Family Life), 1980-1981
11 Schultz, Teresa (Psychology), 1980-1981
12 Schultz, Ronald (Theatre), 1951-1981
13 Schulze, Herbert (Education), 1958-1959
14 Schuman, William F. (Accounting), 1964
15 Schurch, Thomas (Park Administration and Landscape Architecture), 1983-1986
16 Schuster, Joseph Lawrence (Range and Wildlife Management), 1963-1972
17 Schwartz, Charles (Mathematics), 1977-1979
18 Schwartz, Gary Don (Home Economics), 1987
19 Schwartz, Joseph Michael (University Counseling Center), 1970-1976
20 Schwartz, Rebecca H. (Economics), 1971-1976
21 Schweigert, B.S. (Food and Nutrition), 1974-1975
22 Schweitzer, John C. (Mass Communications), 1984-1991
23 Schwiesow, William F. (Agricultural Engineering), 1957-1967
24 Schwisow, Jean Ann (Education), 1987-1990
25 Scioli, Michael E. (Biological Sciences), 1979-1983
26 Scoggin, Carl (Music), 1939-1940
27 Scoggins, Lacey Eugene (Chemistry and Chemical Engineering), 1956-1957
28 Scoles, Eugene F. (Law), 1977
29 Scott, Billy Dave (Biology), 1954-1956
30 Scott, Carolyn Patricia (Speech and Theatre), 1970-1971 and undated
31 Scott, Charles Dale (Mathematics), 1958-1977
32 Scott, David F., Jr. (Business Administration), 1976-1977
33 Scott, Denise E. (Home and Family Life), 1981-1982
34 Scott, Donald Ray (Chemistry), 1964-1966
35 Scott, Eleanor B. (English), 1944-1947
36 Scott, George Winfield (Athletics), 1950-1954
37 Scott, Jean Pearson (Home and Family Life), 1979-1991
38 Scott, Jerry (Education), 1987-1988
39 Scott, Kenna Madlyn (Food and Nutrition), 1970-1971
40 Scott, Kenneth (Dairy Industry), 1954-1955
41 Scott, Martha Margaret Hayes (Mathematics), 1958-1959
42 Scott, Mary Frances (Philosophy), 1975-1988
43 Scott, Tommy Wayne (Mass Communications), 1974-1975
44 Scott, William D. (Director of Student Union), 1953-1976
45 Scott, William L. (Business Administration), 1980-1984
46 Scroggins, Sandra Kaye (Library), 1968-1969
47 Scully, Marlan (Physics), 1976-1990
48 Seacat, Russell Holland, Jr. (Electrical Engineering), 1959-1984
49 Sealey, Jesse Q. (Biology), 1928-1968
50 Sears, Don W. (Law), 1975-1976
51 Sears, Stephen R. (Business Administration), 1988-1990
52 Seay, David T. (Information Services), 1970-1972
53 Seay, Donald W. (Mass Communications), 1985-1988
54 Seba, Franz (Foreign Languages), 1961-1962
55 Sebring, Ronald D. (Architecture), 1982-1987
56 Secrest, Clara (Penmanship), 1938-1939
57 Sedarat, Nassir (Education), 1974-1984
58 Seeger, Karl Heinz (Electrical Engineering), 1968-1969
59 Segarra, Educardo (Agricultural Economics), 1986-1992
60 Segars, A.B. (Business Administration), 1953-1984
61 Segrest, Herman Brazill (Health, Physical Education and Recreation), 1962-1984
62 Segrist, Cheryl Ann (Business Administration), 1981-1986
63 Segrist, Kal Hil, Jr. (Health, Physical Education and Recreation), 1964-1991
boxfolder
951 Seibt, Peter J. (Physics), 1986-1987
2 Seidel, Robert Wayne (History), 1978-1983
3 Seideman, Steven C. (Animal Science), 1979-1984
4 Seidmann, Edna (Economics), 1976-1979
5 Seif, Farouk Youssef (Architecture), 1982-1984
6 Seifert, Lisa A. (Health, Physical Education, and Recreation), 1989-1990
7 Seitel, Alan L. (Speech Pathology and Audiology), 1978
8 Selcer, Kyle W. (Biological Sciences), 1983-1986
9 Selim, M. Sami (Chemical Engineering), 1979-1982
10 Selin, Karl Ingvar (Electrical Engineering), 1972-1974
11 Sellmeyer, Ralph Louis (Mass Communications), 1960-1982
12 Selman, Robert Lee (Food Technology), 1968-1971
13 Selsor, Wayne (Biblical Literature), 1952-1962
14 Selvam, Rathinam P. (Civil Engineering), 1982-1986
15 Semrad, James V. (Physics), 1961-1986
16 Sen, Tapan (Mathematics), 1974-1980
17 Senatore, Fred (Chemical Engineering), 1982-1990
18 Sengupta, Asit (Engineering), 1979-1981
19 Seniwongse, Muang-Sangop (Civil Engineering), 1975-1977
20 Sennetti, Cynthia Louise (Mass Communications), 1976
21 Sennetti, John T. (Business Administration), 1971-1987
22 Senning, Charles (Music), 1922-1946
23 Senter, Earlene (Library), 1946-1947
24 Seo, Jin Heon (Electrical Engineering and Computer Science), 1985-1989
25 Seright, John (Business Administration), 1986-1987
26 Sessions, H.A. (Architecture), 1968-1973
27 Seth, B.R. (Engineering Technology), 1985
28 Seth, Daniel L. (Mathematics), 1979-1985
29 Setliff, Elwin Reed (Mathematics), 1957-1958
30 Setty, Jagadessha (Industrial Engineering), 1983-1984
31 Sevall, Jack Sanders (Chemistry), 1973-1979
32 Severence, Dean Charles (Physics), 1956-1960
33 Sewell, Charlotte Evelyn Brandenburg (Mathematics), 1955-1968
34 Sewell, John Bryson (Chemistry and Chemical Engineering), 1954-1960
35 Sexton, Ken William (Chemistry), 1974
36 Seybolt, John Winfield (Management), 1970-1971
37 Shaaf, Mohammad (Economics), 1977-1981
38 Shacklette, Ben K. (Architecture), 1986-1991
39 Shaffer, Howard C. (Mathematics), 1971-1972
40 Shafter, Stuart Frederic (Textile Engineering), 1947-1952
41 Shah, Jitendrakumar K. (Mechanical Engineering), 1982-1986
42 Shaha, William Earl (Assistant in Football), 1965-1966
43 Shalkey, Edward John, Jr. (Park Administration and Landscape Architecture), 1984
44 Shambeck, Velma Ruth (Education), 1982
45 Shambley, Dwight E. (Music), 1987-1990
46 Shamir, Joseph (Electrical Engineering and Computer Science), 1980-1982
47 Shane, Don Graves (Special Education), 1969-1985
48 Shane, Janis (Special Education), 1978
49 Shankle, Jean M. (Health, Physical Education, and Recreation), 1954-1957
50 Shanklin, Carol Williams (Food and Nutrition), 1976-1978
51 Shannon, Brian D. (Law), 1988-1991
52 Shapiro, Beth A. (Human Development and Family Studies), 1988-1989
53 Sharma, Satish C. (Agricultural Economics), 1979
54 Sharp, Bonnie (Physical Education), 1955
55 Sharp, Linda Marie (English), 1979-1985
56 Sharp, Marsha G. (Health, Physical Education, and Recreation), 1981-1982
57 Sharum, Sister Elizabeth Louise (History), 1970-1975
58 Shatin, Leo (Psychology), 1954-1961
59 Shaver, J.T. (Education and Psychology), 1927-1950
60 Shaver, William Richard (Government), 1966-1970
61 Shaw, Alan Cary (Engineering Analysis and Design), 1970
62 Shaw, Dale (Agricultural Education), 1976-1982
63 Shaw, Gwen Ellen (Sociology), 1984
64 Shaw, John Howard (Physical Education), 1936-1941
65 Shaw, Louise Bain (Home and Family Life), 1961-1962
66 Shaw, Nancy Sue (Geosciences), 1968
67 Shaw, Patrick W. (English), 1972-1991
68 Shaw, Robert W. (Chemistry and Biochemistry), 1981-1990
69 Shaw, Roy Thomas, Jr. (Marketing), 1947-1956
70 Shayib, Mohammed Abdullah (Mathematics), 1974-1979
71 Shearer, Jane Breaux Kelly (Art), 1971-1975
72 Sheats, Homer Ladon (Management), 1957-1958
73 Sheehan, Helen Fuller (Education and Psychology), 1949-1956
74 Sheehan, Richard M. (Economics and Management), 1949-1950
75 Sheffield, Ronald L. (Center for Public Service), 1979
76 Shehadeh, Dr. Nazmi M. (Electrical Engineering), 1967
77 Shelburne, Larry Dale (Germanic and Slavonic Languages), 1971-1984
78 Shelden, Martha Gene (Clothing and Textiles), 1955-1975
boxfolder
961 Shell, Paula Margaret (Upward Bound), 1968
2 Shellhaas, Glen William (Law), 1966-1972
3 Shelly, Dennis C. (Chemistry and Biochemistry), 1989-1990
boxfolder
11830 Shelton, Kathleen (Health, Physical Education and Recreation), undated
boxfolder
964 Shelton, Robert Duane (Electrical Engineering), 1968-1974
5 Shelton, Ruth Klein (Clothing and Textiles), 1968-1970
6 Shen, Chi-Ching (Mathematics), 1981-1986
7 Shepherd, David Richard (Sociology and Anthropology), 1965-1968
8 Shepherd, Ernest Dean (Economics), 1963-1965
9 Sheridan, Norman R. (Mechanical Engineering), 1975-1976
10 Sherif, Yosef (Industrial Engineering), 1978-1980
11 Sherman, Clayton C. (Mathematics), 1980-1982
12 Sherriffs, Ronald Everett (Speech), 1964-1965
13 Sherrod, Horace Monroe, Jr. (Athletics), 1953-1959
14 Sherrod, Llyod Bruce (Animal Science), 1967-1978
15 Shetlar, Marvin R. (Center for Food and Nutrition), 1989-1990
16 Shih, Chih-Ming (Business Administration), 1982
17 Shih, Wei (Business Administration), 1982-1987
18 Shimer, William Mason (Speech), 1965-1968
19 Shin, Kyung Wook (Music), 1973-1990
20 Shine, Henry J. (Chemistry), 1951-1991
21 Shinn, Alan David (Music), 1977-1990
22 Shipley, Clifford Byron (Business Education and Secretarial Administration), 1948-1956
23 Shipley, Mary Jane Guinn (Mathematics), 1961-1969
24 Shoemaker, David Dell (Mathematics), 1968-1969
boxfolder
1182 Shoppee, Charles William (Chemistry), 1969-1971
boxfolder
9625 Short, Ethel King Lawson (Marketing and Secretarial Administration), 1942-1964
26 Short, Myrtle Dunn (Music), 1934-1959
27 Shoulders, Craig (Business Administration), 1982-1984
28 Shouse, Aubrey Lorance (Public Information), 1950-1954
29 Shrader, Charles Bradley (Business Administration), 1982-1984
30 Shrader, Mark Joel (Business Administration), 1979-1985
31 Shrimplin, Marion William (Engineering Technology), 1976-1981
32 Shroyer, Jo Ann (Home and Family Life), 1977-1990
33 Shuboy, Marianna (Mathematics), 1986-1991
34 Shuboy, Victor (Mathematics), 1989-1991
35 Shuffield, D. L. (Elementary Education), 1969-1972
36 Shuman, Harold Dean (Finance), 1959-1970
37 Shurbet, Deskin Hunt, Jr. (Geosciences), 1956-1990
38 Shurbet, Gerald Lynn (Mathematics), 1956-1986
39 Shurbet, Joanna Healey (History), 1970-1974
40 Shwery, Edward Halie (University Counseling Center), 1971
41 Siddiqi, Ghulam Husain (Civil Engineering), 1966-1971
42 Sides, Floy Glenn (Home and Family Life), 1954-1977
43 Sides, Ione (Marketing, Salesmanship, General Business, Secretarial Studies), 1942-1943
44 Sidwell, Raymond Gilbert (Geology), 1928-1956
45 Siebert, Irene Carter (English), 1955-1956
46 Sieja, Brent Michael (College of Business), 1981-1986
47 Sifert, Earl Roland (Education and Philosophy), 1959-1965
48 Sigelman, Lee Philip (Political Science), 1971-1979
49 Sigler, Leonard Eugene (Agricultural Education), 1973-1974
50 Sil, Shomir (Business Administration), 1977-1982
51 Siminoski, Dan (Political Science), 1981-1983
52 Simmons, Anne Harris (Health, Physical Education, and Recreation), 1964-1967
53 Simmons, Geraldine D. (Secretarial Studies), 1944
54 Simmons, Grace L. (Political Science), 1989-1990
55 Simmons, Grady, Eugene (Germanic and Slavic Languages), 1983-1990
56 Simmons, Harold A. (Biological Sciences), 1973-1976
57 Simmons, Lola Janelle (English), 1984-1990
58 Simmons, Thomas Roger (Biology), 1968
59 Simowitz, Roslyn Lee (Political Science), 1980-1986
60 Simpson, Christopher David (Range and Wildlife Management), 1975-1982
61 Simpson, Frank Rankin (History), 1964-1968
boxfolder
971 Simpson, Harold Lester (Foreign Languages), 1962-1969
2 Simpson, John (Law), 1973-1985
3 Simpson, Miles Edward (Sociology), 1971-1975
4 Simpson, Pat (Education), 1982-1983
5 Simpson, Phil (History and Anthropology), 1961-1962
6 Simpson, Vera L. (Speech and Communications), 1962-1965
7 Sims, Bill F. (Accounting), 1961
8 Sims, Frankie Nergin (Speech and Hearing Services), 1980-1990
9 Singh, Jagdip (Business Administration and Marketing), 1982-1985
10 Singleton, Edwin Joe (Art), 1974-1975
11 Sipe, J.M. (Accounting and Finance), 1943-1964
12 Sisneros, Phillip (Business Administration and Finance), 1981-1987
13 Sisson, William D. (Biological Sciences), 1985
14 Sistrunk, Francis (Psychology), 1964-1965
15 Sites, Robert William (Entomology), 1985-1991
16 Sitton, Margaret Ann Wilson (Home Economics), 1962-1972
17 Sitton, Soloman Nahmad (Anthropology), 1984-1985
18 Sivakumar, Jayaraman (Civil Engineering), 1981-1985
19 Sivaramakrishnan, Vaidyanathan (College of Business), 1984-1988
20 Sivazlian, Bogohos Dirtad (Industrial Engineering), 1966
21 Skaggs, James Marion (History), 1962-1970
22 Skeen, Douglas S. (History), 1966-1970
23 Skidmore, Herrol James (Military Science), 1936-1939
24 Skillern, Frank Fletcher (Law), 1971-1991
25 Skillern, Susan S. (English), 1978-1988
26 Skillman, Charles S. (Civil Engineering), 1963-1965
27 Skipper, Annalynn (Food and Nutrition), 1976-1978
28 Skoog, Gerald Duane (Education), 1969-1993
29 Skorepa, Joseph Lavern (Architecture), 1962-1976
30 Slack, James D. (Political Science), 1985-1987
31 Slagle, Nancy Ann (Art), 1989-1991
32 Slagle, William Lee (Speech Communication and Theatre), 1975-1977
33 Slagle, William Mackey (Chemistry and Chemical Engineering), 1928-1977
34 Slaieh, Aziz N. (Economics), 1971-1976
35 Slauson, Fred, Jr. (Mathematics), 1960-1969
36 Slaybaugh, Douglas Paul (History), 1981-1983
37 Sledge, Andrea Celine (Education), 1979-1982
38 Sleek, Diane (Law), 1985-1987
39 Slifer, Mary Janet (Physical Education), 1957-1962
40 Sloan, Gary Glenven (English), 1970-1973
41 Sloan, La Rue Love (English), 1970-1973
boxfolder
11831 Sloan, Steve (Football), 1975
boxfolder
9742 Smallwood, Elizabeth Ruth (English), 1968-1974
43 Smallwood, George (English), 1927-1950
44 Smallwood, James (History), 1970-1974
45 Smartt, Philip Chamberlain (Accounting), 1967-1972
46 Smead, Raymond J. (Business Administration), 1967-1990
47 Smiley, Sam Max (Speech and Theatre), 1975-1981
48 Smith, Albert B. (Education), 1991
49 Smith, Allen, (Business Administration), 1976-1979
50 Smith, Arlo Irving (Biology), 1940-1945
51 Smith, Benjamin Neal (Music), 1960-1988
52 Smith, Burnett T. (Mathematics), 1948-1970
53 Smith, Charles Alfred, III (Home and Family Life), 1971-1978
54 Smith, Charles W. (Education), 1989
55 Smith, Chrsita Elizabeth (Germanics and Slavic Languages), 1965-1969
56 Smith, Conrad Truett (Bible), 1951
57 Smith, Cynthia Lynn (Reading Improvement Program), 1969
58 Smith, Dale (Home and Family Life), 1978-1980
59 Smith, David Lane (Agricultural Engineering), 1984-1985
60 Smith, Debra Morris (English), 1981-1983
61 Smith, Dorothy Clare Ruggles (English), 1963-1968
62 Smith, Edward William (Office of Development), 1953-1963
63 Smith, Edwina Carol (History), 1977-1980
64 Smith, Elena Eleonara (Classical and Romance Languages), 1969-1979
65 Smith, Elizabeth Jean (Classical and Romance Languages), 1973-1975
66 Smith, Eugene L. (Law), 1971-1975
67 Smith, Frannie Elkins (Biological Sciences), 1973-1976
68 Smith, George Errol (English), 1963-1969
69 Smith, George Robert (Business Administration and Accounting), 1987-1991
70 Smith, George Worth (Education), 1968-1969
71 Smith, Hollis Royce (Office of the Comptroller), 1958-1971
72 Smith, Howard Gromel (Business Administration), 1978-1991
boxfolder
981 Smith, James Henry (Mathematics), 1974-1980
2 Smith, James Louis (Industrial Engineering), 1978-1991
3 Smith, James Thurman (Petroleum Engineering), 1976-1985
4 Smith, Janice Elizabeth Merrick (Classical and Romance Languages), 1969-1973
5 Smith, Jean Travis (Architecture), 1967-1970
6 Smith, Jerry Lynn (Government), 1967-1969
7 Smith, Jimmy Hiram (Civil Engineering), 1962-1991
8 Smith, John Drew (Physics), 1983-1987
9 Smith, John Phillip (PanTech Farms), 1947-1963
10 Smith, Johnnye N. (Education), 1973-1976
11 Smith, Justin Carey (Engineering Analysis and Design and Forensic Medicine), 1967-1975
12 Smith, Kim Clifton (Art), 1980-1989
13 Smith, Kim Lee (Classical and Romance Languages), 1983-1985
14 Smith, Krystyna Teresa (Mathematics), 1970-1975
15 Smith, Lawrence Ray (Chemistry), 1971-1974
16 Smith, Lemuel Edwin (Accounting and Finance), 1949-1965
17 Smith, Loren Michael (Range and Wildlife Management), 1983-1992
18 Smith, Lucian Robb (Business Administration), 1976-1977
19 Smith, M. Estellie Bishop (Sociology), 1969-1970
20 Smith, Mabel Brooks (History, Anthropology, and Sociology), 1945-1959
21 Smith, Marion Judson (Electrical Engineering), 1948-1953
22 Smith, Michael Douglas (Speech and Theatre), 1967-1981
23 Smith, Milton Louis (Industrial Engineering), 1964-1991
24 Smith, Porter Owen (Mathematics), 1980-1981
25 Smith, Randolph Alan (Psychology), 1973-1977
26 Smith, Robert Griffin (Psychology), 1957-1958
27 Smith, Robert Mooar (Journalism), 1945-1946
28 Smith, Robert Ray (Sociology), 1984-1985
29 Smith, Roland Edgar (Political Science), 1968-1986
30 Smith, Ronald Cabot (Plant and Soil Sciences), 1973-1978
31 Smith, Rosser Jefferson (Mathematics), 1966-1968
32 Smith, Rosslyn Mynatt (Classical and Romance Languages), 1979-1991
33 Smith, Russell T. (Physical Education for Men), 1931-1941
34 Smith, Sandra Jean (English), 1965-1969
35 Smith, Sarah Antoinette (Home and Family Life), 1973-1978
36 Smith, Stella Prude (English), 1959-1980
37 Smith, Stephen Woodrow (Mathematics), 1969-1971
38 Smith, Teeta Morgan (Classical and Romance Languages), 1972-1982
39 Smith, Thomas Clayton (Mathematics), 1971-1976
40 Smith, Thomas Ewin (Sociology and Anthropology), 1963-1966
41 Smith, Tommy Van (Mass Communications), 1988-1991
42 Smith, Van Mitchell (History and Anthropology), 1959-1976
43 Smith, Wayne Howard (Chemistry), 1975-1983
44 Smith, Wilford Davis (Music), 1949-1950
45 Smith, William Doyle (Economics), 1974-1979
46 Smith, William (Mathematics), 1978-1980
47 Smith, Jeffrey Roger (English), 1971-1991
48 Smyrl, Shannon (Mathematics), 1966-1971
49 Snell, Esther Eleanor (Education), 1944-1964
50 Snider, Larry Dwayne (Mathematics), 1968-1990
51 Snyder, Robert L. (Museum), 1973-1975
52 Sobel, Herbert Russell (Mass Communications), 1972-1973
53 Soffar, Allan Jarrell (History), 1968-1974
54 Sokolow, James A. (History), 1976-2003
55 Solar, James Michael (Food and Nutrition), 1970-1973
56 Sollie, Donna Lynn (Home and Family Life), 1979-1986
57 Soloman, Gary Stuart (Psychology), 1979-1980
58 Somerville, Mason Harold (Mechanical Engineering), 1984-1990
59 Somerville, Vonda Kay (English), 1985-1986
60 Sommerland, Elizabeth Hale Winkler (English), 1984-1992
61 Song, Pill-Soon (Chemistry), 1965-1988
62 Sorell, Gwendolyn Thomas (Home and Family Life), 1982-1991
boxfolder
991 Sorensen, George Wendell (Theatre), 1976-1991
2 Sorenson, Mattie Jordan (Physical Education), 1944-1946
3 Sorenson, Maude Johanna (Mathematics), 1956-1958
4 Sorenson, Ritch L. (Business Administration), 1985-1992
5 Sosebee, Ronald Eugene (Range and Wildlife Management), 1969-1991
6 Soto, Roberto (Law), 1982-1984
7 Soucy, Dana Mark (English), 1987-1990
8 Souser, David H. (Business Administration), 1977-1978
9 Southall, Carey Thomas, Jr. (Education and Philosophy), 1957-1964
10 Southall, O.C. (Chemistry), 1944-1972
11 Sowder, Jerry Madison (Government), 1955-1967
12 Sowell, Virginia May Murray (Education), 1976-1989
13 Spaeth, David Anthony (Architecture and Allied Arts), 1966-1968
14 Spain, Barbara Rae Renfro (Applied Arts), 1964-1988
15 Spain, Gene Lyle (Agronomy), 1955-1964
16 Spalding, John Barney (Marketing), 1964-1970
17 Spalding, Ruth (Library), 1938-1946
18 Spallholz, Julian Ernest (Food and Nutrition), 1978-1991
19 Spangler, Wayne E. (English), 1968
20 Sparkman, Richard M. (Business Administration), 1978-1981
21 Sparkman, William Earl (Education), 1969-1990
22 Sparks, Don L. (Athletics), 1958-1971
23 Sparks, Fred W. (Mathematics), 1929-1960
24 Spears, Lewis (Physical Education), 1940-1946
25 Specht, Joe Weldon (Library), 1973-1975
26 Speck, Henry Eli III (English), 1965-1967
27 Speck, Paul Surgi (English), 1971-1984
28 Speed, Bert Lewis (Geology), 1956-1957
29 Spence, Jimmy Wayne (Business Administration), 1970-1974
30 Spence, Ramona June Summers (English), 1967-1973
31 Spencer, Arthur Robert (Education), 1972-1974
32 Spencer, Robert W., undated
33 Spicer, Serie Jeanne (Psychology), 1980-1984
34 Spickelmier, Don Omer (Business Adminsitration), 1968-1972
35 Spielberg, Nathan (Geosciences), 1978
36 Spikes, Ann Marie Kleiva (Food and Nutrition), 1967-1980
37 Splawn, Vlasta Margaret (Germanic and Slavic Languages; 4 prints, 1 contact sheet), 1973-1983
38 Splitzglas, Mark (Architecture), 1988-1990
39 Spohn, Ronald T. (Biological Sciences), 1974-1979
40 Spraberry, Hubert O. (Business Administration), 1976-1986
41 Spring, Bonnie (Psychology), 1984-1988
42 Springer, Donald Moore (Accounting), 1967-1968
43 Springer, Larry Dale (Mass Communications), 1981-1983
44 Sprott, June Demby (Education), 1976
45 Spudeck, Raymond Edward (Business Adminstration), 1979-1984
46 Spuhler, Harold Aylesworth (Electrical Engineering), 1950-1966
47 Spurgin, Thomas W. (Military Science), 1948
48 Srimushnam, Vittal G. (Business Administration), 1980-1981
49 Stachura, James (Political Science), 1986-1987
50 Stafford, Gwendolyn Connelley (English), 1968-1970
51 Stafford, Helen Janet (Biology), 1952-1955
52 Stafford, Richard R. (Psychology), 1980
53 Stainbrook, Merril A. (Geology), 1980
54 Stainton, Robert S. (Industrial Engineering and Engineering Drawing), 1936-1942
55 Stall, Colleen H. (Speech Pathology and Audiology), 1980-1982
56 Stamp, David Lee (Agronomy), 1974-1975
57 Stampfli, Leonard Thomas, Jr. (Music), 1977-1979
58 Stampfli, Robert Frank (Classical and Romance Languages), 1970-1972
59 Stangel, Wenzel Louis (Agriculture), 1925-1977
60 Stangl, Frederick B., Jr. (Biological Sciences), 1981-1982
61 Stanley, C.M. (Textile Engineering), 1937-1946
62 Stanley, Melinda A. (Psychology), 1983-1984
63 Stanley, Richard Eugene (Marketing), 1962-1963
64 Stannard, Jerry W. (History), 1979-1982
boxfolder
1001 Stanovsky, Joseph Jerry (Mechanical Engineering), 1958-1959
2 Stanton, Mary (Education), 1978-1979
3 Stanton, Michele Marie (Business Administration), 1974-1978
4 Stapleton, Donnie Joe (Elementary Education), 1969
5 Stapleton, Richard Coston (Economics), 1965-1978
6 Starch, Michael William (Electrical Engineering), 1968-1971
7 Staubitz-Schafer, Rosemarie (Germanic and Slavic Languages), 1982-1985
8 St. Clair, Oscar Allen (Industrial Engineering and Engineering Drawing), 1934-1972
9 Steadman, Robert (Textile Engineering), 1972-1988
10 Stearns, George A. (History), 1970-1972
11 Stedman, James M. (Psychology), 1977
12 Steele, Brian David (Art), 1988-1991
13 Steele, Connie (Home and Family Life), 1973-1989
14 Steele, Jack D. (Business Administration), 1970-1975
boxfolder
11918 Steele, Jack D. (Business Administration; 3 prints), 1970-1975
boxfolder
10015 Steele, James, McLeod (Architecture), 1943-1991
16 Steele, Nancy Jane (Theatre), 1973-1981
17 Steele, Raymond D. (Chemical Engineering), 1964-1974
18 Steefy, Russell Jack (Physics), 1946-1952
19 Steglich, Winfred George (Sociology and Anthropology), 1957-1968
20 Stein, Valerie (Education), 1980-1981
21 Steiner, Anne Kercheval (Mathematics), 1965-1966
22 Steiner, Eugene Fracis (Mathematics), 1965-1966
23 Steiner, Hanus (Sociology and Anthropology), 1970-1971
24 Steiner, Heinrich Herman (Mass Communication), 1981-1982
25 Steinhart (Edward Isaac (History), 1982-1991
26 Steinhorst, George Cort (Computer Science), 1973
27 Steinmeier, Thomas Lee (Economics), 1982-1990
28 Stem, Carl Herbert (Business Administration), 1970-1990
29 Stenis, Tom Basil (Electrical Engineering), 1947-1987
30 Stensland, Per G. (Adult Education Program), 1947-1968
31 Stephan, Peter Morris (English), 1970-1978
32 Stepen, Francis B. (Art), 1951-1990
33 Stephens, David B. (Business Administration), 1976-1978
34 Stephens, Doyle Edwin (Architecture), 1973-1984
35 Stephens, Hugh W. (Government), 1962-1964
36 Stephens, J. Pat (Political Science), 1987-1988
37 Stephens, Mark Vinson (Health, Physical Education and Recreation), 1973-1977
38 Stephens, Wilmer Lee (Building Maintenance and Utilities), 1957-1965
39 Stephenson, Lee Weldon (English), 1968-1969
40 Stephenson, Lynda Jean (English), 1979-1982
41 Stephenson, Michael T. (Chemistry), 1977-1980
42 Stephenson, William Alva (English), 1965-1974
43 Sterling, Raymond (Family Management, Housing, Consumer Science), 1979
44 Sterner, Jacqueline Ann (Student Life), 1955-1958
45 Stevens, B. Randall (Music), 1980-1981
46 Stevens, Don G. (Finance), 1955-1958
47 Stevens, George Neff (Law), 1968-1971
48 Stevens, Michael (Education), 1989-1991
49 Stevens, Robert G. (Plant and Soil Sciences), 1971-1977
50 Stewart, B.R. (Agricultural Engineering), 1955-1956
51 Stewart, Dorothy Ann (Chemistry and Chemical Engineering), 1956-1959
52 Stewart, K. Kay (Family Management, Housing, Consumer Science), 1979-1983
53 Stewart, Lewis Moore (Economics), 1957-1966
54 Stewart, Robert Allen (Speech Communication), 1984-1991
55 Stewart, W. Alex (Business Administration), 1990-1991
56 Stewart, William Addison (Architecture), 1964-1987
57 Stieler, Ida Mary (Physical Education), 1941
58 Stiggins, Mark Reagan (Mechanical Engineering), 1968-1973
59 Stigler, Robert D. (Mathematics), 1975-1981
60 Stigler, Shirley A. (Mathematics), 1976-1981
61 Stillman, Cheryl A. Power (Home and Family Life), 1967-1969
62 Stine, Lulu (Library), 1932-1949
boxfolder
1011 Stinespring, John Albright (Art), 1986-1991
2 Stinson, Marilyn Holder (Sociology), 1983-1985
3 Stockton, Jerry Don (Dormitory Supervision and Agricultural Education), 1961-1989
4 Stoecker, Arthur (Agricultural Economics), 1978-1987
5 Stoecker, Barbara (Food and Nutrition), 1979-1987
6 Stoffregen, Laura G. (Health, Physical Education, and Recreation), 1986-1990
7 Stokes, Stephen Randal (Political Science), 1977
8 Stokes, Vernon Dee (Secondary Education), 1967-1970
9 Stokley, Linda Ann (Food Technology), 1972-1973
10 Stoltenberg, Cal D. (Psychology), 1981-1987
11 Storer, Thomas F. (Math, Education, and Philosophy), 1958-1961
12 Storey, Harry Wayne (English), 1974-1976
13 Stormer, Fred A. (Range and Wildlife Management), 1978-1980
14 Storrer, William A. (Speech and Theatre), 1971
15 Story, Mickey Fay (Applied Arts and Home and Family Life), 1962-1966
16 Stotts, Deanna O'Brien (Classical and Romance Languages), 1981-1988
17 Stotts, George Raymond (History), 1969-1973
18 Stotts, Thomas Marion (Biology), 1955-1956
19 Stoune, Michael Carl (Music), 1969-1991
20 Stout, Betty Lee (Home Economics Education), 1985-1991
21 Stout, William H. (Psychology), 1969-1971
22 Stover, Thomas Paul (Student Life), 1962-1970
23 Stowers, Robert Wayne (Architecture), 1971-1977
24 Strain, John Paul (Education), 1968-1972
25 Strandtmann, Mary Ruth Chance (Mathematics), 1951-1976
26 Strandtmann, Russell W. (Biology), 1948-1975
27 Strano, Donald A. (Education), 1981-1984
28 Strano, Joseph D. (Home and Family Life), 1983-1986
29 Strathearn, Gary Edward (Geosciences), 1983-1987
30 Stratton, Lorum H. (Classical and Romance Languages), 1969-1991
31 Straughan, William Thomas (Civil Engineering), 1987-1990
32 Strauss, Linda Cohen (Speech and Hearing Sciences), 1981-1985
33 Strauss, Linda Joyce (Education and Mathematics), 1971-1973
34 Strauss, Monty Joseph (Mathematics), 1971-1990
35 Strauss, Richard E. (Biology), 1992
36 Strawn, Sharon Elaine (History), 1983
37 Street, Betty Anne (Art), 1967-1991
38 Street, Marna S. (Music), 1975-1977
39 Street, Nancy J. (Speech and Hearing Sciences), 1987-1988
40 Street, Richard Lewis (Speech Communication), 1976-1988
41 Street, W.E. (Industrial Engineering), 1930-1978
42 Strehli, Alfred Bell (Foreign Languages), 1934-1967
43 Streit, Roland Francis (Mathematics), 1967-1972
44 Stretch, Shirley Marie (Clothing and Textiles), 1980-1985
45 Stribling, Ben (Business Administration), 1970-1978
46 Stribling, John (Electrical Engineering), 1947-1948
47 Strickland, Edward (Health, Physical Education, and Recreation), 1964-1976
48 Strickland, J.D. (Animal Husbandry), 1939-1961
49 Strickland, James (Mechanical Engineering), 1973-1987
50 Stromberg, Marc Rector (Mathematics), 1989-1991
51 Stromborg, Kenneth (Range and Wildlife Management), 1975-1978
52 Strong, Frank (Law), 1972-1973
boxfolder
1021 Strong, Paschal (Psychology), 1960-1966
2 Strouble, Dennis (Business Administration), 1978-1982
3 Stroup, Janice (Classical and Romance Languages), 1970-1972
4 Strout, Alan Lang (English), 1930-2007
5 Strout, Elizabeth (English), 1956-1965
6 Strout, Richard (Government), 1958-1961
7 Stuart, Margaret R. (Chemistry; 6 prints), 1947-1979
8 Stuart, Merial (Education), 1953-1954
9 Stubbendieck, James Lynn (Range Management), 1976
10 Stubblefield, Robert (Mathematics), 1968-1972
11 Stubbs, Morris (Chemistry), 1962-1967
12 Stuckey, Marilyn (Home and Family Life), 1978-1979
13 Stucky, Jon (Biology), 1971-1974
14 Studhalter, Richard (Biology), 1920-1953
15 Stulberg, Tracey (Home and Family Life), 1984-1985
16 Sturgess, Amber Dee (Classical and Romance Languages), 1986-1990
17 Sturgis, Cynthia (History), 1983-1986
18 Sturm, Bessie (Psychology), 1962-1963
19 Sturm, Edward (Geosciences), 1959-1962
20 Stuyt, Jeff Alexander (Health, Physical Education, and Recreation), 1979-1991
21 Su, Reujeng (Electrical Engineering), 1982-1985
22 Sudduth, Charles (Plant and Soil Sciences), 1980-1981
23 Sudduth, James (Government), 1981-1991
24 Suiter, James (Government), 1962-1963
25 Sullenberger, Ara (Mathematics), 1957-1963
26 Sullivan, A.W. (Agricultural Engineering), 1948-1952
27 Sullivan, Arthur (English), 1977-1980
28 Sullivan, Chesna (Speech), 1977-1978
29 Sullivan, David E. (Law), 1971-1974
30 Sullivan, Ernest Walter (English), 1971-1990
31 Sullivan, Jerry (Intercollegiate Athletics; 2 prints), 1973-1975
32 Summers, Doris (Library), 1955
33 Summers, Sarah (Music), 1979-1983
34 Summers, Thomas (Mathematics), 1953-1954
35 Sun, Fengjia (Germanic and Slavic Languages), 1989
36 Sun, Ming (Chemistry), 1968-1973
37 Sun, Sheh-Wei (Human Development and Family Studies), 1987-1989
38 Sung, Oong-Hynn (Business Administration), 1985-1989
39 Surendran, Chiyyarath V. (Engineering Technology), 1978-1989
40 Sutherland, John (Biology), 1981-1984
41 Sutton, Richard (Government), 1963-1964
42 Sutton, Steven G. (Business Administration), 1987-1990
43 Suzuki, Ichiro (Computer Science), 1983-1987
44 Swafford, Doris Jeanne (Education), 1989-1991
45 Swamy, Srikanta (Electrical Engineering), 1968-1970
46 Swezy, Robert Merrill (Civil Engineering), 1970-1993
47 Sweet, Richard A. (Education), 1988
48 Sweeting, Carol (Home and Family Life), 1969-1973
49 Sweney, Arthur (Psychology), 1962-1967
50 Swenson, George (Speech), 1967-1969
51 Swindel, Steven H. (Mass Communication), 1984-1988
52 Swinson, Weldon Frank (Mechanical Engineering), 1957-1959
53 Swofford, Mary Beth (English), 1984
54 Sy, C. Tidiane (Economics), 1984
55 Sykes, Kim C. (Education), 1980-1981
56 Symington, Beth (Education), 1980-1981
57 Szabo, Joyce Marie (Arts and Science), 1987-1991
58 Szensai, James J. (Petroleum Engineering), 1968-1983
boxfolder
1031 Szensai, James J. (Petroleum Engineering), 1968-1983

Return to the Table of Contents




Page | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |